På bortaplan

Åby 180517
Lopp 2     1 Maicon – Veijo Heiskanen (C Fajersson)
Lopp 2     3 K.A.Tapult  – Jan E Johansson (a)
Lopp 9     5 K.A.Dacy – Jan E Johansson (a)

Jägersro 180518
Lopp 8     9 It’s Time – Stefan Carlsson (M Rosenberg)

Mantorp 180519
Lopp 2     6 La Cerise – Anders Zackrisson
Lopp 4    10 Salma Silvio – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 6      1 Letizia -Anders Zackrisson
Lopp 6     4 Victoria Knick  – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 7     2 Ninja’s Nightwish – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 8     1 Goliath Boko – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 10   2 Gloriant Silas – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 10   7 Niras Bumblebee – Oscar Ginman (J Johansson)a

Vaggeryd 180520
Lopp 1     3 Mr Gorgonzola – Joel Uhrberg (F Nilsson)a
Lopp 2    2 Jason Lane T.B. – Ales Pavsic (U Josefsson)a
Lopp 4    7 Alfas Farao – Tommy Zackrisson ( A Zackrisson)
Lopp 4  10 Baron Max – Hans Crebas
Lopp 6  11 Kaxi Day  – Tommy Zackrisson ( A Zackrisson)
Lopp 7    5 Do it Joker – Peter Zadel (L Kindeland)a
Lopp 7    7 My Little Devil – Johanna Fredriksson (a)
Lopp 7    9 Devil Em – Clas Löfkvist (a)
Lopp 8    4 Alvena U.Two – Clas Löfkvist (a)
Lopp 8    8 Björkets Bounty – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (a)
Lopp 10  2 Penny Lane T.B. – Ales Pavsic (U Josefsson)a

Halmstad 180521
Lopp 1     7 G.K.Catrino – Kim Eriksson (J Evaldsson)a
Lopp 2    2 I’m the Only One – Dan-Åke Olsson (a)
Lopp 2    7 Gigant Coger – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 2  10 Finogo Pointer – Håkan B Johansson (C Johansson)a
Lopp 3    3 Elegant Ås – Kevin Oscarsson (I Lundquist)a
Lopp 3    4 Kallsup – Jan E Johansson (a)
Lopp 3    5 Buick Brodde – Stefan Söderkvist (H Danielsson)
Lopp 3    7 Caliber T.T. – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 5   12 G.K.Designed Dream – Jan Hansen (C Löfkvist)a
Lopp 6     9 Sparkling Classic – Thomas Jonsson
Lopp 7     4 Micro Vick – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a
Lopp 8    7 Alfas Ice Man – Sofia Adolfsson (A Zackrisson)
Lopp 8   11 Minnestads Calais – Henriette Larsen (T Jonsson)
Lopp 9     7 Pekay Gold – Anders Zackrisson
Lopp 10   4 Seger Bob – Jan E Johansson (a)
Lopp 10   9 Marjons Julle – Thomas Jonsson

Jägersro 180522
Lopp 5     1 Victoria Lane – Dan-Åke Olsson (a)
Lopp 7     4 G.K.Hawkeye – Dan Ottosson (O Nilsson)a
Lopp 8     6 Diora Sound – Anders Zackrisson
Lopp 9     4 Designlight – Hans Crebas
Lopp 9    11 Melba B.T. – Kevin Oscarsson (M Rosenberg)

Örebro 180515
Lopp 3     9  Panz Doubletrouble – Åsa Lindberg (A Fransson)a 3 14,7 8000:- 349
Lopp 7    12  Franguz Ragazzino – Roland Jansson (A Fransson)a 0 19,4 500:- 1576

Visby 180514
Lopp 2   10 Arn Hammering – Thomas Jonsson 3 13,6
Lopp 3     3 Åkemias Prinsessa – Greger Fajersson (struken)
Lopp 3     9 Kajsa Sånna – Thomas S Olsson (G Gunnarsson)a 5 15,1 3200:- 252
Lopp 3    10 A Matter of Time – Thomas Jonsson 0 18,1g 500:- 52
Lopp 4      5 Isi Band – Thomas Jonsson d 8g 500:- 83
Lopp 4    10 Leona Smile – Thony Gottfridsson (a) 0 15,5 500:- 1360
Lopp 4    14 Lönshults Johannes – Greger Fajersson 3 13,2 8000:- 335
Lopp 5      3 C.D.C.’s Totte – Greger Fajersson (S Axelsson) 8 15,2g 2300:- 746
Lopp 5     13 Sparkling Classic – Thomas Jonsson 5 14,7 3200:- 213
Lopp 6       3 Amulett Jons – Thomas Jonsson 1 17,4 20000:- 51
Lopp 6       5 Maharania Jons – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 3 16,9 7500:- 32
Lopp 7       3 Stay Classy – Isabella Axelsson (S Axelsson) 4 16,1 5000:- 545
Lopp 7       7 Minnestads Calais – Sofia Blixt (T Jonsson) 2 15,8 10000:- 43
Lopp 7      11 Noble Face – Alexandra Hellgren (T Jonsson) 6 16,4 2100:- 81
Lopp 8       2 Hot Chip – Thomas S Olsson (G Gunnarsson)a 0 18,8 500:- 663
Lopp 8       5 Marjons Filur – Thomas Jonsson 3 15,9 3500:- 147
Lopp 8       7 Xantino Bay -Thony Gottfridsson (a) 5 16,2 2100:- 69

Halmstad 180514
Lopp 1     2 Ikaros di Quattro – Hans Crebas 4 18,3 5300:- 469
Lopp 3    3 Daydream Rapida – Hans Crebas struken
Lopp 5    6 See You in Heaven – Jörgen Sjunnesson (B-O Möller)a 0 16,1 500:- 306
Lopp 7    9 Gullabo Däck Bling – Stefan Persson (S Eriksson)a 0 15,9 500:- 464
Lopp 7   11 Twilight Brodda – Stefan Söderkvist (H Danielsson) 5 15,7 3800:- 137
Lopp 8     1 Royal Navy Neo – Anders Zackrisson 6 14,1 6000:- 368
Lopp 11 10  Greenstream – Joel Uhrberg (K Sjöberg)a struken

Tingsryd 180513
Lopp 1     3 J.F.Sånna  – Oscar Ginman (M Karlsson)a 1 12,7 10000:- 106

Lopp 1    11 Speedy Streamline – Benny J L Nilsson (a) 5 14,0 2100:- 610
Lopp 2     2 Knucklehead P.H. – Åsa Svensson (G Fajersson) str
Lopp 2     3 Little Italy – Isabella Axelsson (G Engström)a 8 23,5 2000:- 259
Lopp 2     5 Dynamite Sand – Jenny Malmqvist (I Svanhall)a 4 15,3 2500:- 66
Lopp 2    10 Alfas Ice Man – Henriette Larsen (A Zackrisson) 1 14,6 10000:- 73
Lopp 3      3 Bonnies Napoleon – Henriette Larsen (A Zackrisson) 7 13,0 2000:- 317
Lopp 3      5 Baron Max – Hans Crebas dp6 500:- 118
Lopp 3      6 Alfas Farao – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 4 12,2 2500:- 151
Lopp 3      9 Dumas Sand – Mats Svanhall (I Svanhall)a 0 18,1g 500:- 596
Lopp 4      5 Irena Palema – Kevin Oscarsson (T Jonsson)  1 12,8 10000:- 96
Lopp 4      9 Alfas  Hot Soup – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 0 15,6 500:- 129
Lopp 4     11 Björkets Bounty – L Fröberg Bäckstrand (a) 6 14,3 2000:- 830
Lopp 5       2 Burn Out – Erika Persson (L Ohlsson)a 5 14,9 2100:- 165
Lopp 5       4 M.T.Jewel – Dan-Åke Olsson 3 14,7 3500:- 113
Lopp 5       5 Just Invincible – Håkan Danielsson 1 14,3 10000:- 51
Lopp 5       7 Mellby Eye Catcher – Clas Löfkvist (a) 2 14,7 5000:- 198
Lopp 5      11 Amber Brick – Kevin Oscarsson (S Axelsson) struken
Lopp 6        1 Giant Abbey – Peter Sjöberg 0 18,4 500:-549
Lopp 6        3 Vanilla Lisa – Håkan Danielsson 0 16,1 500:- 54
Lopp 6        5 Niras Alexa – Bo Nilsson 4 15,5 2500:- 327
Lopp 7        9 G.K.Idaho – Kjell Gustafsson (a) 7 14,7 2000:- 641
Lopp 7      11 Pekay Gold – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson)  1 13,6 10000:- 99
Lopp 8       2 Do it Joker – Peter Zadel (L Kindeland)a 3 14,5g 3500:- 60
Lopp 8       4 Wish Bone – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) 0 18,1g 500:- 22
Lopp 8       5 Devil Em – Clas Löfkvist (a) 4 14,5h 2500:- 177
Lopp 8       7 My Little Devil – Johanna Fredriksson (a) 0 17,7 500:- 485
Lopp 8       9 Harry Kane – Oscar Ginman (M Ginman)a 6 15,0 2000:- 123
Lopp 8      10 G.K.Designed Dream – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (C Löfkvist)a 1 14,1 10000:- 513
Lopp 9        2 Classic Fantastic – Robin Swedberg (M Olausson)a 2 13,5 5000:- 282
Lopp 9        3 Nidoqueen Jons  – Kevin Oscarsson (T Jonsson) 1 13,5 10000:- 59
Lopp 9         7 Rex Gomo – Oscar Ginman (L Orneklint)a 6 14,4 2000:- 140
Lopp 9        8 Alvena U.Two – Clas Löfkvist (a) 8 14,8 2000:- 69
Lopp 9      10 Piaff Face – Peter Zadel (L Kindeland)a 7 14,6 2000:- 84
Lopp 9      12 Pied Dore – Bo Nilsson (a) 0 15,9 500:- 998

Åby 180512
Lopp 2     2 Maverick Dream – Johan Untersteiner (N Robertsson) 5 12,6 5500:- 62
Lopp 8     7 Monark Newmen – Fredrik Persson 4 12,0g 37000:- 104
Lopp 11    7 Fritjof – Johan Untersteiner (N Robertsson) 0 13,6 500:- 520

Jägersro 180510
Lopp 2     5 Diora Sound – Tova Bengtsson (A Zackrisson) d ug 500:- 28
Lopp 2     6 See You Tomorrow – Jennifer L Oscarsson (B-O Möller)a 3 15,2 9500:- 309
Lopp 5     8 Mr Finnsson – Lars Engström (G Engström)a 2 14,7 17500:- 523
Lopp 6   11 Kallsup – Jan E Johansson (a) 5 14,9 4500:- 692
Lopp 8     1 Letizia – Anders Zackrisson 3 13,9 10800:- 520
Lopp 10   1 Caliber T.T. – Fredrik Persson 5 13,1 4500:- 473
Lopp 11    5 Karlsberg – Jan E Johansson (a) 6 12,0 3200:- 368

Halmstad 180508
Lopp 1     3 Neon Hagh – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) 1 15,7 25000:- 205

Lopp 2    4 G.K.Hawkeye – Dan Ottosson (O Nilsson)a 4 15,8 5300:- 542
Lopp 4    4 Aero U.N.G. – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a struken
Lopp 4    5 Mr Linus P.H. – Markus Niklasson (E E Johansson)a 6 14,5 2300:- 197
Lopp 7    5 Micro Vick – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a 4 15,9 5300:- 154

Solvalla 180508
Lopp 6     3 Devil Sound – Anders Zackrisson 2 14,0 97 150000:-

Vaggeryd 180507
Lopp 1      5 G.K.Privata – Micael Stjernström (G Gunnarsson)a d ug 500:- 989
Lopp 3     2 Viktoria Neo – Fredrik Persson 4 15,5 5000:- 140
Lopp 4     1 Buick Brodde – Stefan Söderkvist (H Danielsson) 3 13,2 7500:- 41
Lopp 4     3 Salma Silvio – Fredrik Persson 2 13,2 11000:- 154
Lopp 6     2 Gloriant Silas – Fredrik Persson 5 17,6g 3100:- 174

Visby 180506
Lopp 1      4 Maicon  – Oskar Kylin Blom (C Fajersson) 1 17,4 20000:- 27

Lopp 3      9 A Matter of Time – Kaj Widell (T Jonsson) 3 17,2 7500:- 61
Lopp 4      7 Hero Band – Kaj Widell (T Jonsson) 2 16,6 12500:- 35
Lopp 4     14 Leona Smile – Thony Gottfridsson (a) 5 17,3 3200:- 1240
Lopp 5       5 Jaguar Zon – Torbjörn Jansson (T Jonsson) 3 16,8 8000:- 55
Lopp 6       4 Falcon Scott – Kaj Widell (T Jonsson) 6 15,7 2300:- 118
Lopp 7        1 Sheriffen – Thony Gottfridsson (T Jonsson) struken
Lopp 7        6 Ari Ben – Torbjörn Jansson (T Jonsson) 3 12,9 8000:- 57
Lopp 8        4 Pilgrim Tell – Johan Wiman (T Jonsson) 3 16,7 7500:- 57
Lopp 8       11 Hessel B.Rapida – Kaj Widell (T Jonsson) 1 16,5 20000:- 31
Lopp 9         4 Skogans Salmiak – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 1 14,8 10000:- 51
Lopp 9         9 Xantino Bay – Thony Gottfridsson (a) d 11g 500 148

Axevalla 180504
Lopp 1      7 Joker’s Candyking  -Roger Pettersson (L-G Oscarsson)a 3 11,7 11000:- 96
Lopp 8    10 Hot Chip – Emma Holmquist (G Gunnarsson)a 0 18,8g 500:- 492

Åby 180503
Lopp 8       5 Daydream Rapida – Hans Crebas 3 11,7 11000:- 96
Lopp 10     8 Amulett Jons – Thomas Uhrberg (T Jonsson) 0 18,8g 500:- 492

Jägersro 180502
Lopp 3       1 Derby Simoni – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 5 16,8g 3800:- 25
Lopp 3       2 Ninja’s Nightwish – Fredrik Persson 3 16,4 9500:- 486
Lopp 4       7 See You in Heaven – Kevin Oscarsson (B-O Möller)a 2 15,6 30000:- 142
Lopp 5       1 Engine Interface – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) d 5g 500:- 364
Lopp 6       4 Caliber T.T. – Fredrik Persson 0 11,6 500:- 380
Lopp 8       9 Elliot Coger  – Fredrik Persson 3 14,6 17500:- 51

Halmstad 180430
Lopp 3     12 Make Me – Erika Persson (L Ohlsson)a struken
Lopp 8       7 Burn Out – Erika Persson (L Ohlsson)a 0 19,4 500:- 243

Mantorp 180430
Lopp 2       9 Diora Sound – Tova Bengtsson (A Zackrisson) 1 16,3 25000:- 98

Lopp 3     13 Osborn Klipp – Hans Crebas 7 17,2 2300:- 45
Lopp 7     11 Jack Bowler  – Anders Zackrisson 6 13,5 2700:- 480
Lopp 10    6 Condor Motion –  Micael Stjernström (H Crebas) 2 15,5 15000:- 379

Vaggeryd 180429
Lopp 2       9 Gigant Coger – Fredrik Persson 1 17,9 20000:- 68

Lopp 3     11 Greta Silas- Fredrik Persson 0 16,8 500:- 384
Lopp 4       9 Ecupos Ahla- Fredrik Persson 1 17,9 20000:- 186
Lopp 5       3 Royal Navy Neo – Anders Zackrisson 2 15,5 17500:- 47
Lopp 8       4 Tom C.Coger – Fredrik Persson 1 15,9 26250:- 52
Lopp 10     1 Kaxi Day – Anders Zackrisson 2 13,2 17500:- 377
Lopp 11      1 Baron Max – Hans Crebas 5 14,8 4500:- 530

Åby 180428
Lopp 5       4 Kosmopolit du Gull – Fredrik Persson d 10g 500:- 310
Lopp 6       3 Farmer Jack – Fredrik Persson 3 13,4 31000:- 40
Lopp 9       5 Ultra Bright – Fredrik Persson 1 12,2 300000:- 47

Åby 180427
Lopp 2       4 Maverick Dream – Björn Goop (N Robertsson) 2 13,4ag 10000:- 27
Lopp 5       3 Fritjof – Björn Goop (N Robertsson) 3 13,1 25000:- 80

Frankrike 180426
Lopp 5          Thaiger Exclusive – M Mottier (T Madsen) 5 16,3 10954:- 44

Jägersro 180425
Lopp 1       3 I’m the Only One – Dan-Åke Olsson (a) 4 15,6 5700:- 83
Lopp 1       7 Seger Bob – Jan E Johansson (a) 3 15,6 9500:- 886
Lopp 2      5 See You In Heaven – Kevin Oscarsson (B-O Möller)a 4 16,2 15000:- 352
Lopp 5      5 Europa Sisu – Stefan Söderkvist (S Axelsson) 5 16,9 8000:- 140
Lopp 5      6 K.A.Dacy – Jan E Johansson (a) 4 16,5 12500:- 733
Lopp 5      7 Isi Band – Thomas Jonsson 3 16,3 17500:- 242
Lopp 6      3 Buick Brodde – Håkan Danielsson 5 12,5 6400:- 292
Lopp 7      5 Amber Brick – Thomas Uhrberg (S Axelsson) d 12g 500:- 703
Lopp 7      6  Twilight Brodda – Johnny Takter (H Danielsson) 2 14,1 62500:- 470

Solvalla 180424
Lopp 3       2 Devil Sound  – Anders Zackrisson 2 14,0 100000:- 68
Lopp 5       8 Call Me Brodda – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) str

Halmstad 180423
Lopp 3       5 Wish Bone – Fredrik Persson 4 19,6g 5300:- 53
Lopp 4       5 Monark Newmen – Fredrik Persson 4 13,5g 8000:- 91

Vaggeryd 180421
Lopp 3        4 Bonnies Napoleon – Henriette Larsen (L von Arronet)a 4 16,3 2500:- 96
Lopp 6       10 Classic Fantastic – Henriette Larsen (M Olausson)a 7 18,8 2000:- 143
Lopp 8        2 Devil Em – Henrik Johansson (C Löfkvist)a dug 500:- 174
Lopp  8     10 G.K.Designed Dream – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (C Löfkvist)a 4 18,2 2500:- 134

Visby 180421
Lopp 1       2 Maharania Jons – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 1 15,8 10000:- 128

Lopp 1       7 Skogans Salmiak – Torbjörn Östergren (T Jonsson) 5 16,9 2100:- 98
Lopp 3      6 Marjons Julle – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) d8 g 500:- 23
Lopp 4      4 Jaguar Zon – Torbjörn Östergren (T Jonsson) 1 17,1 10000:- 15
Lopp 5      3 Bäckatorps Hektor – Mikael W Johansson (a) 7 16,3 2000:- 134
Lopp 5      6 Ari Ben – Torbjörn Östergren (T Jonsson) 6 15,7 2000:- 37
Lopp 5      9 Sheriffen – Thony Gottfridsson (T Jonsson) 4 15,0
Lopp 6      4 Hessel B.Rapida – Torbjörn Östergren (T Jonsson) 1 15,2 10000:- 36
Lopp 7      6 Xantino Bay – Thony Gottfridsson (a) 7 17,3g 2000:- 86
Lopp 7      8 Bombay J.S. – Mikael W Johansson (a) 5 16,1 2100:- 137
Lopp 8      3 Pilgrim Tell – Erica Gertsson (T Jonsson) 2 17,6 5000:- 35
Lopp 8      9 Stepping Perfect – Martin Malmqvist (E E Johansson)a 6 18,3 2000:- 54
Lopp 9      1 Hero Band – Torbjörn Östergren (T Jonsson) 6 16,2g 2000:- 30
Lopp 9      3 Marjons Filur – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 7 16,4g 2000:- 92
Lopp 9      4 Leona Smile – Thony Gottfridsson (a) 5 16,0 2100:- 372
Lopp 9      8 Mr Linus P.H. – Martin Malmqvist (E E Johansson)a 1 15,2 10000:- 53

Frankrike 180420
Lopp 8        1 Thaiger Exclusive – Damien Bonne (T Madsen) 7 15,6 2788:- 47

Jägersro 180419
Lopp 1        4 Frangus Ragazzino  – Jan Hansen (A Fransson)a 5 18,1 9000:- 657
Lopp 2        4 Royal Navy Neo – Anders Zackrisson 1 14,7 30000:- 519
Lopp 3       11 Panz Doubletrouble – Jan Hansen (A Fransson)a 4 14,1 5700:- 620
Lopp 6        6 Bee El Cynosure – Ida Einarsson d 9g 500:- 656
Lopp 7        1 Andover Cup – Roger Malmqvist (T Madsen) 0 14,5 500:- 29
Lopp 7        4 Pekay Gold – Anders Zackrisson 5 14,3 3800:- 279
Lopp 8        3 Ninja’s Nighwish – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) 6 16,5 2700:- 759

Åby 180418
Lopp 5        5 Arn Hammering – Thomas Jonsson 5 nf3 6400:- 53
Lopp 5        7 Condor Motion – Hans Crebas 0 14,6 500:- 756
Lopp 7        5 Designlight – Peter Zadel (H Crebas) 5 15,4 3800:- 1107

Jägersro 180414
Lopp 5        1 Fritjof – Johan Untersteiner (N Robertsson) 1 14,0 150000:- 268

Mantorp 180413
Lopp 1        7 Karlsberg – Jan E Johansson (a) 6 15,4 2300:- 355
Lopp 1       12 Baron Max – Hans Crebas 0 15,6 500:- 495
Lopp 2        5 Ecupos Ahla -Fredrik Persson 5 19,2g 3200:- 34
Lopp 4        8 Afrodite Miguan – Markus Niklasson (M W Johansson)a
Lopp 6        9 Tom C.Coger – Fredrik Persson 6 16,6 2300:- 69
Lopp 7         1 Miss Pastis – Dagfinn Aarum (G Engström )a d 11g 500:- 236
Lopp 9        4 Karma Arvells – Jan E Johansson (P Månsson)a 5 18,0 2100:- 759
Lopp 9        6 Athena Miguan – Markus Niklasson (M W Johansson)a 0 19,7 500 753:-
Lopp 9        7 Osborn Klipp – Hans Crebas 1 16,9 10000:- 39

Åby 180412
Lopp 3        5 Twilight Brodda  –  Håkan Danielsson d 7g 500:- 174
Lopp 3        7 Isi Band – Thomas Jonsson 0 17,1g 500 693
Lopp 4        6 Jetmoon Heart – Daniel Karlsson (H Danielsson) 6 15,9 2700:- 439
Lopp 9        1 Pilgrim Tell – Thomas Jonsson 7 15,8 2100:- 173

Örebro 180412
Lopp 5       4 Devil Sound – Anders Zackrisson 1 14,3 110000:- 66

Axevalla 180410
Lopp 1        2 Play it Flax – Fredrik Persson 1 19,6 25000:- 49

Lopp 10     8 Elliot Coger – Fredrik Persson 1 16,0 50000:- 17

Gävle 180410
Lopp 5        8 Arn Hammering – Thomas Jonsson 3 15,0 8000:- 33

Halmstad 180407
Lopp 1       1 Alfas Ice Man – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) d 10g 500:- 119
Lopp 1       4 Miss Prelong – Niklas Robertsson 0 17,5g 500:- 53
Lopp 1       6 Moon’s Ballerina – Inge N Karlsson 3 14,5 3500:- 365
Lopp 2      2 Vincerre – Christian Cracchiolo (M T Karlsson)a 8 16,6 2000:- 396
Lopp 2    10 Hero Band – Niclas Benzon (T Jonsson) 5 16,2 2100:- 42
Lopp 3      7 Sparkling Classic – Erica Gertsson (T Jonsson) 4 15,5 2500:- 131
Lopp 4      6 Alfas Farao – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 3 14,1 3500:- 111
Lopp 4    10 Condor Motion – Hans Crebas 4 14,2 2500:- 103
Lopp 5       7 Do it Joker – Peter Zadel (L Kindeland)a 2 15,4 5000:- 90
Lopp 6       6 Chippen Ås – Christian Cracchiolo (M T Karlsson)a 3 15,8 3500:- 97
Lopp 6     10 Oli Follo – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 6 16,1 2000:- 102
Lopp 7        2 Elle Sand – Emma Holmquist – (I Svanhall)a 5 18,6 2100:- 597
Lopp 8        9 The FaceofaJoker – Mats Svanhall (I Svanhall)a 1 17,6 10000:- 111
Lopp 9        8 Pekay Gold – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 3 17,7 3500:- 30
Lopp 11       3 Classic Fantastic – Johan A Nilsson (M Olausson)a 5 18,3 2100:- 434
Lopp 11       8 Moon’s Rude Boy – Inge N Karlsson  (L Johansson)a struken

Jägersro 180405
Lopp 1      7 K.A.Tapult – Jan E Johansson (a) str
Lopp 2      8 Karlsberg – Jan  E Johansson (a) 5 12,9 3800:- 466
Lopp 8      9 Karma Arvells (Jörgen Sjunnesson (P Månsson)a 0 16,0 500:- 791

Solvalla 180404
Lopp 1       9 Joker’s Candyking – Torbjörn Jansson (L-G Oscarsson)a 0 17,7 500:- 175
Lopp 9      6 Aero U.N.G. – Torbjörn Jansson (E Holmquist)a struken
Lopp 10    3 J.A.Connie Bell – Carl Johan Jepson (T Madsen) 0 15,4 500:- 151

Åby 180404
Lopp 4      4 See You Tomorrow – Malin Andersson (B-O Möller)a 4 16,6 7500:- 238
Lopp 6      4 Lönshults Johannes – Greger Fajersson 6 15,1g 5000:- 351
Lopp 8    11 Stepping Love – Greger Fajersson 0 17,2 500:- 2220

Axevalla 180403
Lopp 2      7 Gigant Coger  – Fredrik Persson 2 19,3 12500:- 29
Lopp 3      7 Ninja’s Nightwish – Fredrik Persson 7 18,4 2300:- 310
Lopp 4      8 Goliath Boko – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) 5 15,9 3200:- 117
Lopp 5       1 Panz Doubletrouble – Kim Eriksson (A Fransson)a 3 15,4 8000:- 469
Lopp 5       7 Victoria Knick – Fredrik Persson 6 16,1g 2300:- 214
Lopp 5       8 Kaxi Day – Anders Zackrisson 7 16,1 2300:- 363
Lopp 7       2 Diora Sound – Anders Zackrisson 0 16,0 500:- 129
Lopp 7       5 Cingvar T.T. – Fredrik Persson 6 15,7g 2300:- 96
Lopp 8       2 Frangus Ragazzino – Anders Zackrisson (A Fransson)a 5 21,6 8000:- 830
Lopp 8       9 Flybury Am – Fredrik Persson 4 21,4 12500:- 202

Halmstad 180402
Lopp 6     1 Alea Acta Est – Henriette Larsen (N Jensen)a struken
Lopp 6    11 Björkets Bounty – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (a) 0 17,7 500:- 1729
Lopp 11     1 Designlight – Hans Crebas 0 13,8 500:- 283

Mantorp 180402
Lopp 4     5 Pekay Gold – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 3 17,8 3500:- 78
Lopp 5     5 Alfas Heureka – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 8 17,9 2000:- 23
Lopp 6     6 Stepping Perfect – Martin Malmqvist (E E Johansson)a 4 19,0 2500:- 24
Lopp 6    12 Speedy Streamline – Benny J L Nilsson (a) 5 17,8 2100:- 124
Lopp 7      4 Salma Silvio – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) 0 17,2 500.- 103
Lopp 7      8 Lillaxel  – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 0 16,3 500:- 34
Lopp 8      8 Mr Linus P.H.  -Martin Malmqvist (E E Johansson)a 2 17,7 5000:- 78
Lopp 8      9 Royal Navy Neo – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 1 17,5 10000:- 28

Färjestad 180330
Lopp 5     2 Kosmopolit du Gull  – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) 7 16,8 3500:- 528

Åby 180329
Lopp 3     7 Andover Cup – Carl Johan Jepson (T Madsen) 3 16,0 9500:- 49
Lopp 4     1 Sphinx d’Inverne – Peter Ingves (T Madsen) 1 15,5 30000:- 51

Jägersro 180328
Lopp 1      6 K.A.Tapult – Jan E Johansson(a) 5 20,0 9000:- 692
Lopp 2      2 Letizia – Anders Zackrisson 3 16,7 17500:- 75
Lopp 2      3 K.A.Dacy  – Jan E Johansson(a) 4 17,1 9100:- 405
Lopp 5      2 Just Invincible – Peter Ingves ((H Danielsson) d12g 500:- 79
Lopp 6      9 Buick Brodde – Johnny Takter (H Danielsson) 3 12,9 17500:- 140

Halmstad 180326
Lopp 2    10 Amulett Jons – Thomas  Jonsson 4 17,4 5300:- 520
Lopp 4      7 Pilgrim Tell – Thomas Jonsson 5 16,4 3200:- 1330
Lopp 5      1 Harry Kane – Elinor Pettersson (M Ginman)a 5 20,0 3200:- 150
Lopp 8      5 Isi Band – Thomas Jonsson 0 15,8g 500:- 164

Åby 180325
Lopp 2      1 See You Tomorrow – Malin Andersson (B-O Möller)a 4 17,2 7200:- 749
Lopp 5      3 Condor Motion – Hans Crebas 5 17,3 4500:- 425

Mantorp 180324
Lopp 1       6 Cingvar T.T. – Alexandra Wisén (F Persson) 5 18,1g 3800:- 32
Lopp 4    11 Butterfly Center – Stefan Söderkvist (S Axelsson) 1 15,9 25000:- 278
Lopp 4      4 Moon’s Rude Boy – Inge N Karlsson (L Johansson)a 0 18,2 500:- 1362
Lopp 8      3 Uddens Index – Stefan Söderkvist (S Axelsson) 7 16,6g 196
Lopp 12   15 Gloriant Silas – Fredrik Persson 8 18,7g 2300:- 61

Åby 180322
Lopp 3      2 Call Me Brodda – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 2 17,9 30000:- 76

Frankrike 180321
Lopp 3      2 Thaiger Exclusive – Gabriele Gelormini (T Madsen) struken

Jägersro 180320
Lopp 1       1 Ninja’s Nightwish – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) 2 18,3 12250:- 288
Lopp 8    10 Gurrah Sting – Anders Zackrisson 0 17,9 500:- 245

Eskilstuna 180319
Lopp 1       6 Frangus Ragazzino – Roland Jansson (A Fransson)a 8 20,2 5500:- 399
Lopp 7     11 Panz Doubletrouble – Jorma Kontio (A Fransson)a 4 16,2 7200:- 185

Halmstad 180319
Lopp 3    10 Pilgrim Tell – Thomas Jonsson 4 16,2g 5300:- 432
Lopp 5      3 Farmer Jack – Fredrik Persson 2 14,4 12500:- 50

Axevalla 180315
Lopp 1        5 Mara Woman  – Dan Ottosson (T S  Olsson)a 5 19,1 3200:- 82
Lopp 1        8 S.P.Randy Girl – Ida Einarsson 0 21,7 500:- 552
Lopp 2      11 Harry Kane – Oscar Ginman (M Ginman) 0 19,3 500:- 668
Lopp 4       3 Hantorps Calvados – Oscar Ginman (H Holmberg-Jonsson)a d3g 500:-108
Lopp 4      7 Go for Bananas – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) 0 15,1 500:- 257
Lopp 6      9 Gullabo Däck Bling – Oscar Ginman (S Eriksson)a 4 17,4 7200:- 203
Lopp 7      3 Niras Bumbleebee – Oscar Ginman (J Johansson)a 6 17,6 2700:- 84
Lopp 7      6 Ecupos Ahla – Robin Swedberg (F Persson) 0 18,6g 500:- 47
Lopp 9    10 Micro Vick – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a 0 17,0 500:- 87
Lopp 10    4 Lost in Dreams – Ida Einarsson 0 18,7 500:-528

Solvalla 180314
Lopp 5       3 Kanon Sånna  – Jimmy Dahlman (G Gunnarsson) 0 16,7 500:- 554

Åby 180314
Lopp 2       6 See You In Heaven – Jörgen Lorentzen (B-O Möller)a 5 16,6 9000:- 192

Jägersro 180313
Lopp 4     2  Sheriffen – Thomas Jonsson 0 15,0 500:- 386
Lopp 5     2   Just Invincible – Johnny Takter (H Danielsson) 3 16,3 9500:- 101
Lopp 10  10 Maverick Dream – Niklas Robertsson 4 16,3 5700:- 88

Halmstad  180312
Lopp 1       2 Joker’s Candyking  – Dan Ottosson (L-G Oscarsson)a 5 19,0 45 3200:-
Lopp 1       6 Finogo Pointer – Kevin Oscarsson (C Johansson)a str
Lopp 2       9 Jetmoon Heart – Daniel Karlsson (H Danielsson) 6 16,3 630 2300:-
Lopp 2      10 Micro Lady  – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a 0 18,2 63 500:-
Lopp 5       2 Buick Brodde – Kevin Oscarsson (H Danielsson) 5 15,1 3200:- 186

Mantorp 180312
Lopp 4      3 J.A.Connie Bell – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) str
Lopp 4      9 Alfas Ice Man – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) str
Lopp 6      6 Björkets Bounty – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (a) str
Lopp 6    10 Roxetta Doctor – Eje Elleskog (a) str
Lopp 6    11  Gurrah Sting – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) str

Åby 180308
Lopp 1        9  Vanilla Lisa – Håkan Danielsson 0 22,3 500:- 111
Lopp 2       4   Lost in Dreams  – Alicia J Larsson (I Einarsson) 0 20,6 500:- 317
Lopp 7       8  Designlight –  Håkan B Johansson (H Crebas) struken
Lopp 10     5  Simone Line – Markus Niklasson (G Gunnarsson)a 6 17,9 1348 3200:-
Lopp 10     7  Twilight Brodda – Johnny Takter  (H Danielsson) 2 17,2 17500:- 225
Lopp 10     8  Kajsa Sånna – Kevin Oscarsson (G Gunnarsson)a 0 20,3 500:- 525

Jägersro 180306
Lopp 1       6   Call Me Brodda  – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 2 18,0 30000:- 276
Lopp 2       4   Andover Cup – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 2 14,8 15000:- 36
Lopp 3       2   Niras Alexa – Kevin Oscarsson (B Nilsson)a 3 18,3 9500:- 305
Lopp 5       3   Forza Rapida – Håkan B Johansson (H Crebas) 1 16,5 30000:- 22