På bortaplan

 

Åby  240613
Lopp 6 1640 mAuto
4 Cheri Cheri Lady 4 Jepson Carl Johan( Engström Görel)a

Örebro  240613
Lopp 2 2100 mAuto
8 On y Va B.B. 8 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E)

Vaggeryd  240614
Lopp 1 2148 mVolt
2 Lejonkungen 2 Oscarsson Kevin
Lopp 2 2148 mAuto
2 M.T.Terminator 2 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan)
8 Prince of Cash 8 Persson Stefan (Fajersson Catrin)
Lopp 3 2148 mAuto Monté
2 A Whispering Angel 2 Einarsson Nilsson Ida (Johansson Emma E)
Lopp 4 2148 mVolt
4 20 Barrett Bob 2 Löfkvist Clas  (a)
6 20 Endgame 4 Untersteiner Peter (Cederberg Conny)a
Lopp 5 2148 mVolt
6 Easy Day 6 Löfkvist Clas  (a)
11 20 Time for Me to Fly 2 Oscarsson Kevin
Lopp 6 2148 mAuto
6 Nice Run 6 Einarsson Nilsson Ida (Ottosson Dan)a
9 Amorina R.S. 9 Nilsson Markus (Fajersson Catrin)a
Lopp 8 2148 mAuto
2 I am Timmie 2 Persson Stefan (Palm Jörgen)a
11 Urban Africa 11 Oscarsson Kevin

Eskilstuna  240616
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
9 Hidethewinehoney 9 Oscarsson Kevin
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
8 Zuccezz Zack 8 Adielsson Erik (Zackrisson Anders)

Tingsryd  240612
Lopp 1 1609 mAuto
2 Goddess Nike 2 Oscarsson Kevin d kubg 1500:-
9 Ebba Kuce 9 Jepson Carl Johan (Zackrisson Anders) 0 14,3 1500:-
Lopp 2 1609 mAuto Monté
1 Dolce A.F. 1 Laursen Saga (Persson Fredrik) 2 13,8 20000:-
4 Lupine B.M.W. 4 Wisén Alexandra (Engström Görel)a 0 20,0g 1500:-
Lopp 7 1609 mAuto
7 Roger More 7 Oscarsson Kevin 3 11,0 32000:-

Axevalla  240611
Lopp 2 1640 mAuto
4 Dalila Jet 4 Danielsson Håkan 3 14,3 8500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
2 R.K.Jonna 2 Eriksson Christoffer (Jonsson Jenny)a 8 16,5 3000:-
3 Niras Firefly 3 Reldén Lowe  (a) 4 15,8 6500:-
5 G.K.Big Man 5 Rosleff Victor (Bäckstrand Fröberg Louise)a 3 15,8 8500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mVolt
11 Lumberjack Bros 11 Oscarsson Kevin 0 ug 1500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
8 Simb Marilyn 8 Olsson Madeleine (Sörén Amanda)a 0 18,5 1500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mVolt
6 20 Com Bella 1 Oscarsson Kevin 7 16,0 3000:-

Visby  240610
Lopp 1 2120 mVolt
3 Don’t Leave Me 3 Rosleff Victor (Karlsson Maria T) d ug 1500:-
Lopp 2 2120 mVolt
4 Lorenza Nownow 4 Lorentzson Tim  (a) 2 17,5 12500:-
11 20 Emil Jons 7 Jonsson Thomas 3 18,2g 8500:-
Lopp 3 2120 mVolt Monté
2 Lady’s Candy 2 Lamminen Wilma (Jonsson Thomas) 2 19,4 12500:-
9 40 Bovary Face 1 Wisén Alexandra (Jonsson Thomas) 4 19,3g 6500:-
Lopp 4 1620 mAuto
1 Isi Band 1 Jonsson Thomas 4 12,4 6800:-
7 Samo Different Day 7 Rundqvist Anna-Karin (Johansson Johanna)a struken
Lopp 6 2120 mAuto
2 Samino Jons 2 Jonsson Thomas 3 15,0 8500:-
4 Ekolod 4 Persson Stefan (Madsen Thomas) 2 14,8 12500:-
5 Kejsarinnan Sisu 5 Stjernström Micael (Persson Fredrik) 4 15,1
11 Vinnie Southwind 11 Rosleff Victor (Karlsson Maria T) 8 15,6 3000:-
Lopp 7 2120 mAuto
1 Stop Shop a Lot 1 Jonsson Thomas 3 15,7 10000:-
10 Reserva 10 Persson Stefan (Persson Fredrik) 7 16,6g 3000:-
11 Staro Queens 11 Rosleff Victor (Karlsson Maria T) 4 16,1 6800:-
Lopp 8 2120 mAuto
7 Jewel Star 7 Funck Anders (Jonsson Thomas) 0 15,8 1500:-
10 Savoy 10 Jonsson Thomas 7 14,8 3000:- 364
Lopp 9 2120 mAuto
3 Just Wish Boko 3 Jonsson Thomas 0 15,9 1500:-
7 Gabriel Avenue 7 Lorentzson Tim (Karlsson Maria T) 1 15,0 40000:-
10 Value for Moni 10 Persson Stefan (Madsen Thomas) 3 15,1 11000:-
12 Nymo 12 Rosleff Victor (Johansson Emma E) 7 15,7 3000:-
Lopp 10 1620 mVolt
10 20 Goliat Brick 4 Jonsson Thomas 4 14,0 6800:-

Jägersro  240608
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
1 Midnight Running 1 Reldén Noa (Wisniewski Tomasz) 3 16,9 3500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
1 Winnerholic 1 Grasso Bernardo (Wisniewski Tomasz) 4 18,1 2500:-

Eskilstuna  240604
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
5 Deluca 5 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 4 15,6 6500:-
Lopp 5 2140 mVolt
6 City Chic 6 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 6 17,1 4500:-

Jägersro  240604
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
5 Caramelle T.T. 5 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan) 3 13,2 11000:-
11 La Paradeta 11 Untersteiner Johan (Engström Görel)a 0 14,1 1500:-

Halmstad  240603
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
1 Keeping High 1 Persson Fredrik 7 18,7g 5000:-
4 Omari Boko 4 Oscarsson Kevin 2 16,3 20000:-
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
1 Francoise S.H. 1 Persson Fredrik 1 14,8 30000:-
11 20 It’s About Time 1 Oscarsson Kevin 4 14,7 6800:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
3 Prince of Cash 3 Fajersson Catrin  (a) 4 15,3 6800:_
Lopp 5 2140 mVolt
8 20 Bank Blow 1 Högström Lars (Skogsberg Jan)a 6 14,9 5000:-
Lopp 7 2140 mVolt
3 Jakaranda Silvio 3 Persson Fredrik 6 17,9 5500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
4 Estelle S.H. 4 Persson Fredrik 0 17,7 1500:_
Lopp 9 2640 mAuto
6 Frangus Walkyria 6 Karlsson Wilma (Fransson Anett)a struken
9 Luckpenny Wine 9 Mifsud Tyler (Persson Fredrik) 3 16,4 10000:-

Mantorp  240601
Lopp 1 2140 mAuto Monté
7 Massine 7 Laursen Saga (Persson Fredrik) 1 16,2 30000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
10 Super Frasse 10 Sjöström Erica (Oscarsson Kevin) 4 14,4 10000:-
Lopp 4 2140 mVolt
10 Lilo Love 10 Johansson Gustav (Linbäcke Lova)a d kubug 2500:-
Lopp 5 2140 mVolt
1 Laugh’n a Half 1 Adielsson Erik (Rufener Jennica)a 0 16,2 2500:-
7 Value for Moni 7 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 8 13,9 5000:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
3 Mojito Day 3 Kihlström Örjan (Persson Fredrik) 0 13,1 2500:-
Lopp 8 2640 mVolt
14 20 Backseatdriver 6 Eriksson Kim (Madsen Thomas) 0 15,2 1500:-
Lopp 9 2640 mAuto
4 Springdayfree 4 Johansson Gustav (Linbäcke Lova)a 8 14,0 5000:-
7 Roger More 7 Oscarsson Kevin 2 13,6 55000:-

Tingsryd  240531
Lopp 1 1609 mAuto
3 Photo Wiking 3 Sivertsson Emelie (Jörgensson Carina)a 0 19,1 1500:-
4 Nobla Noel 4 Karlsson Inge N (Karlsson Michael)a 6 14,8 4000:-
Lopp 2 1609 mAuto
1 Corsa Crusader 1 Knutsson Anton (Karlsson Maria T) 0 16,2g 1500:-
10 Tjurkhults Rose 10 Persson Fredrik 0 15,1 1500:-
Lopp 3 1609 mAuto)
10 M.T.Terminator 10 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan) 4 14,3 6000:-
Lopp 4 1609 mAuto
1 Zinnia 1 Ecce Ken Nilsson Fredrik 4 13,2 6000:-
2 Blanton’s 2 Knutsson Anton (Karlsson Maria T) 6 14,1 4000:-
5 Handmade Love 5 Oscarsson Kevin (Sjöström Christin)a dug  1500:-
8 Lalles Castello 8 Högström Lars (Landley Therese)a d6g 1500:-
12 Spring Wow 12 Ginman Oscar (Danielsson Håkan) 8 14,12 3000:-
Lopp 6 1609 mAuto
7 Isac B.M.W. 7 Persson Fredrik 2 115,5 10000:-
8 Lajkie B.R. 8 Grasso Bernardo (Löfkvist Clas)a 0 13,6 1500:-
12 Kiss Me Sisu 12 Oscarsson Kevin 6 12,0 4000:-
Lopp 7 1609 mAuto
1 Easter Princess 1 Ginman Oscar (Persson Fredrik) 1 11,6 35000:-
4 Frida S.H. 4 Persson Fredrik 5 12,0 6400:-
9 Attention Please 9 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 4 11,9 7500:-
Lopp 8 1609 mAuto
4 Urban Africa 4 Oscarsson Kevin 2 11,3 17500:-
5 Flirting Diamond 5 Rosleff Victor (Johansson Emma E) 6 11,7 5400:-
8 R.K.King 8 Ginman Oscar (Johansson Johanna)a 0 12,4 1500:-
Lopp 9 1609 mAuto
1 Candle T.T. 1 Persson Fredrik 3 14,0 3500:-
8 Spencer Bob 8 Löfkvist Clas  (a) 0 17,6 1500:-
10 One too O’boy 10 Oscarsson Kevin (Engström Görel)a d ug 1500:-

Vaggeryd  240530
Lopp 2 2148 mAuto
5 Everglow 5 Danielsson Håkan 5 16,1g 5500:-
Lopp 3 2148 mVolt
3 Spring Waltz 3 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan) 4 15,4 6500:-
6 Simb Marilyn 6 Reldén Lowe (Sörén Amanda)a 0 18,0 1500:-
Lopp 4 2148 mAuto
9 Hurricane Woodland 9 Fermskog Magnus  (a) 8 14,4 3000:-
Lopp 5 2148 mVolt
1 Mandrill Kuce 1 Dalborg Thomas (Zackrisson Anders) 2 17,8 10000:-
2 Clearglass 2 Knutsson Anton (Oscarsson Kevin) 0 24,5g 1500:-
8 Lorenza Nownow 8 Lorentzson Tim  (a) 5 19,0 5000:-
10 Västerbo Mahogny 10 Rosleff Victor (Karlsson Maria T) 0 21,3g 1500:-
14 20 Lakrisal 3 Oscarsson Kevin 0 ug 1500:-
Lopp 6 2148 mAuto
11 Com Bella 11 Oscarsson Kevin 3 16,5 7500:-
Lopp 8 2148 mVolt
5 40 Alpha K. 1 Reldén Lowe (Sörén Amanda)a 0 22,9 1500:-
8 40 Volitare Express 4 Oscarsson Kevin (Zackrisson Anders) 5 16,3 3800:-
10 40 Made in Sweden 6 Knutsson Anton (Johansson Evelina)a 8 15,5 3000:-

Visby  240530
Lopp 1 2120 mVolt
1 Stop Shop a Lot 1 Reldén Noa (Jonsson Thomas) 3 16,8 3500:-
8 20 X.N.Boy 6 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 1 16,0 10000:-
Lopp 2 2120 mVolt
5 Origo Band 5 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 0 20,4 1500:-
Lopp 3 2120 mVolt
10 20 Jim Jons 1 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 7 18,4g 2000:-
Lopp 5 1620 mAuto
5 Pippi Jons 5 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 3 14,9 3500:-
Lopp 6 2120 mAuto
5 Just Wish Boko 5 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 1 14,7 10000:-
Lopp 7 1620 mVolt
5 Das Auto 5 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 7 14,3 2 000:-
7 20 Isi Band 1 Jansson Roland (Jonsson Thomas) 0 13,8 1500:-
13 20 Jaguar Zon 7 Funck Anders (Jonsson Thomas) 6 13,4 2000:-
Lopp 9 2120 mVolt
3 20 Hero Band 1 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 4 16,0 2500:-
6 20 Notorious Zon 4 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 1 14,2g 10000:-
7 20 Hessel B.Rapida 5 Lundahl Eva (Jonsson Thomas) 3 15,7 3500:-

Åby  240529
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
8 Time for Me to Fly 8 Oscarsson Kevin 7 16,2 5500:-
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
8 Staro Queens 8 Rosleff Victor (Karlsson Maria T) 0 149 2500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
7 Vinnie Southwind 7 Blücher Viktor (Karlsson Maria T) struken
Lopp 5 2640 mAuto
6 Gabriel Avenue 6 Lorentzson Tim (Karlsson Maria T) 4 16,0 6800:-
Lopp 6 1640 mAuto
3 Bases Loaded 3 Persson Stefan (Wisniewski Tomasz) 2 11,6 3000:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
9 Goddess Nike 9 Oscarsson Kevin struken
11 Gladys R. 11 Persson Stefan (Persson Fredrik) 5 13,6 8000:-
Lopp 9 3140 mVolt
5 20 Bowler Day 3 Persson Fredrik 2 15,0 37500:-

Eskilstuna  240528
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
10 Zuccezz Zack 10 Adielsson Erik (Zackrisson Anders) 3 14,7 29000:-

Jägersro  240528
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
7 Dolce A.F. 7 Persson Fredrik d 10g 1500:-
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
5 Fritz S.H. 5 Persson Fredrik 2 15,1 15000:-

Solvalla  240526
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
1 Hidethewinehoney 1 Adielsson Erik (Oscarsson Kevin) 0 ug 1500:-
Lopp 6 1609 mAuto
7 A Fair Day 7 Ginman Oscar (Almheden Elisabeth)a 8 15,7g 25000:-

Åby  240523
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
5 Gabriel S.H. 5 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 5 20,3g 8000:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
6 Giovanna Coger 6 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) d10g 1500:-
Lopp 7 2640 mAuto
1 Finally May 1 Bengtsson Tova (Johansson Emma E) d8g 1500:-

Jägersro  240522
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
2 Keeping High 2 Persson Fredrik 8 20,2 5500:-
Lopp 6 1640 mAuto
9 Västerbo LookHigh 9 Kevin Oscarsson (Zackrisson Anders) 4 12,0 13000:-
Lopp 7 2140 mVolt
4 20 Amoa Bengt 2 Persson Fredrik 5 145,5 6400:-
11 20 Volitare Express 9  Kevin Oscarsson (Zackrisson Anders) 0 147 1500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
7 Screwdriver 7 Blücher Viktor (Linbäcke Lova) 0 16,7 1500:-
11 Best Photo 11 Ecce Ken (Madsen Thomas) 0 17,9g 1500:-
Lopp 10 2640 mAuto
4 Value for Moni 4 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 4 14,7 13000:-

Axevalla  240521
Lopp 7 2140 mVolt
10 20 Ottens Filosof 2 Danielsson Håkan 7 14,6 3000:-
Lopp 8 1640 mAuto
3 Everglow 3 Danielsson Håkan 4 14,0 6500:_

Halmstad  240520
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
9 Nelo di Quattro 9 Zackrisson Anders 0 16,1g 1500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
1 Ebba Kuce 1 Zackrisson Anders 6 15,2 5500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mVolt
1 R.K.Majesty 1 Johansson Gustav (Jonsson Jenny))a d ug 1500:-
Lopp 6 1609 mAuto
5 Janita Silvio 5 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 3 12,1 29000:-
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
9 Notorious Zon 9 Persson Stefan (Johansson Emma E) 6 13,0 5400:-

Mantorp  240520
Lopp 1 2140 mAuto
4 Trulyyourstar M.G. 4 Karlsson Inge N (Karlsson Michael)a 2 15,2 12500:-
7 Brookside Beauty 7 Bäckstrand Fröberg Louise  (a) 0 19,8g 1500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
10 20 Lajkie B.R. 1 Eriksson Kim (Löfkvist Clas)a 6 17,2 4500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
5 Backseatdriver 5 Eriksson Kim (Madsen Thomas) 1 15,0 25000:-
Lopp 6 2140 mVolt
6 Zipora C.D. 6 Henriksson Jan (Karlsson Maria T) 6 20,2g 5500:-
Lopp 7 2640 mAuto
1 Otto Sotto 1 Eriksson Kim (Madsen Thomas) 4 18,0 6500:-
Lopp 8 1640 mVolt
3 Percy Jackson 3 Henriksson Jan (Karlsson Maria T) 4 16,0 4500:-
5 G.K.Big Man 5 Ohlsson Ulf (Bäckstrand Fröberg Louise)a 1 15,4 15000:-

Gävle  240518
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
4 Niras Hoppetossa 4 Björk Jenny A (Johansson Johanna)a 4 14,3 10000:-
Lopp 8 2140 mVolt
6 Power Vacation 6 Adielsson Erik (Johansson Johanna)a 3 13,6 32000:-

Visby  240516
Lopp 3 2120 mAuto
5 Samino Jons 5 Jonsson Thomas 8 16,2 3000:-
9 Jim Jons 9 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 4 15,8 6500:-
Lopp 5 1620 mAuto
4 A Whispering Angel 4 Rosleff Victor (Johansson Emma E) 6 14,3 4500:-
Lopp 6 2120 mVolt
9 20 Stop Shop a Lot 7 Jonsson Thomas 6 16,4 4500:-
Lopp 7 2120 mAuto
2 Savoy 2 Jonsson Thomas 6 14,9 4500:-
7 Flirting Diamond 7 Rosleff Victor (Johansson Emma E) 2 13,3 12500:-
Lopp 8 2120 mVolt
4 20 Crazy Horse Face 1 Jonsson Thomas 7 18,2 3000:-
Lopp 9 2120 mVolt
11 20 Bugatti Veyron 2 Persson Stefan (Jonsson Thomas) 2 15,5 7500:-
13 20 Jaguar Zon 4 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 6 16,1 3000:-
14 20 Das Auto 5 Jonsson Thomas struken

Åby  240515
Lopp 2 2640 mVolt
1 Super Frasse 1 Oscarsson Kevin 5 14,5 10000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
3 20 Indian Tonic 1 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) d kub9g 1500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
10 Cheri Cheri Lady 10 Oscarsson Kevin (Engström Görel)a 5 12,6 10000:-
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
3 Felix S.H. 3 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 2 13,7 20000:-

Axevalla  240514
Lopp 9 2640 m Auto
9 Chocolicious 9 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) d10g 1500:-

Eskilstuna  240514
Lopp 2 2140 m Auto
9 Lachance Diablo 9 Djuse Magnus A (Johansson Emma E) 0 21,2g 1500:-
Lopp 3 2140 m Volt
7 20 Launch’em 4 Lindblom Carl Philip (Johansson Emma E) 6 15,2 4500:-

Charlottenlund  240512
Lopp 3 2000 mAuto
2 Ekolod Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 0 14,9
Lopp 6 2950 mVolt
1 Bowler Day Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 1 14,6 150390:-
Lopp 10 2000 mAuto
7 Value for Moni Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 7 13,3 6768:-
Lopp 13 2000 mAuto
4 Isac B.M.W. Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 0 14,2

Tingsryd  240511
Lopp 1 1609 mAuto
1 Edello 1 Reldén Noa (Karlsson Michael)a 4 13,8 2500:-
2 Tellmenow 2 Sjöström Erica (Oscarsson Kevin) 8 14,5g 2000:-
7 Lillvici 7 Ekdahl Linn (Svanhall Irene)a 5 13,9 210:-
8 Just Wish Boko 8 Berntsson Viktoria (Jonsson Thomas) 2 13,6 5000:-
9 Goliat Brick 9 Carlsson Elias (Jonsson Thomas) 3 13,8 3500:-
Lopp 2 1609 mAuto
4 Emil Jons 4 Malmqvist Martin (Jonsson Thomas) 2 15,2 5000:-
5 Frances S.H. 5 Johansson Håkan B (Persson Fredrik) dug 1500:-
6 Athos 6 Zackrisson Tommy (Zackrisson Anders) 7 19,2g 2000:-
7 Up Giddy 7 Gustafsson Kjell  (a) 0 26,8g 1500:-
9 Valentine B.M.W. 9 Högström Lars (Axelsson Stefan) 6 17,6 2000:-
10 Pointe du Hoc 10 Ottosson Dan  (a) 5 17,5g 2100:-
11 M.T.Terminator 11 Danielsson Håkan 3 15,6 3500:-
Lopp 3 1609 mAuto
1 Enjoy’s Miss Li 1 Zackrisson Tommy (Wåhlin Mikael)a 0 16,2 1500:-
2 Star Victory Tour 2 Backman Patrik (Madsen Thomas) 5 15,4 2100:-
5 Stepping Photo 5 Svanhall Mats (Larsson Evelina)a 8 15,5 2000:.-
6 Kakuna Jons 6 Malmqvist Martin (Jonsson Thomas) 6 14,6 2000:-
10 Spencer Bob 10 Löfkvist Clas  (a) 7 15,1 2000:-
12 Candle T.T. 12 Johansson Håkan B (Persson Fredrik) d6g 1500:-
Lopp 4 1609 mAuto
2 Lustig Palema 2 Högström Lars (Gustafsson Kjell)a 0 18,4 1500:-
3 Stepping du Chene 3 Svanhall Mats (Larsson Evelina)a 8 16,4 2000:-
4 Spike Day 4 Zackrisson Tommy (Zackrisson Anders) 5 15,5 2100:-
5 Handmade Love 5 Sjöström Erica (Sjöström Christin)a 1 13,6 10000:-
6 I do it for You 6 Sivertsson Emelie (Ohlsson Lillemor)a 0 17,0 1500:-
7 Perfectandstrong 7 Johansson Håkan B (Persson Fredrik) dug 1500:-
9 Mahara Nice 9 Ottosson Dan  (a) 7 15,6 2000:-
11 Dream Shadow 11 Ingvarsson Dennis (Persson Fredrik) 6 15,6 2000:-
Lopp 5 1609 mAuto
5 Dustanddiesel 5 Ottosson Dan (Axelsson Stefan) struken
6 Little Dream 6 Ingvarsson Dennis (Persson Fredrik) 6 16,6 2000:-
7 Frangus Walkyria 7 Karlsson Wilma (Fransson Anett)a 3 15,7 3500:-
8 X.N.Boy 8 Andersson Robert (Jonsson Thomas) 5 16,2 2100:-
9 Fiddle Faddle 9 Zackrisson Tommy (Zackrisson Anders) d7g 1500:-
Lopp 6 1609 mAuto
2 Volitare Express 2 Malmqvist Martin (Zackrisson Anders) 8 14,3g 2000:-
4 Nightwatcher 4 Johansson Håkan B (Persson Fredrik) 0 14,4g 1500:-
6 Lill Zacke 6 Zackrisson Tommy (Zackrisson Anders) 7 14,3 2000:-
7 Urban Africa 7 Sjöström Erica (Oscarsson Kevin) 6 14,1 2000:-
12 Dream Creation 12 Gertsson Erica (Gertsson Jonny) 5 14,0 2100:-
Lopp 7 1609 mAuto Monté
1 M.T.Sanches 1 Brunzell Jenny (Zackrisson Anders) 1 12,1 10000:-
6 Amoa King 6 Andersson Caroline (Linbäcke Lova)a d7g 1500:-
9 Zola Love 9 Wisén Alexandra (Madsen Thomas) 4 13,5 2500:-
Lopp 8 1609 mAuto
2 Corsa Crusader 2 Ottosson Dan (Karlsson Maria T) d11g 1500:-
4 M.T.Sweet Dreams 4 Blücher Viktor (Karlsson Maria T) 0 18,3 1500:-
5 Brookside Beauty 5 Bäckstrand Fröberg Louise  (a) 5 16,8 2100:-
9 Cutie Elize 9 Danielsson Håkan 7 17,7 2000:-
10 Augustus Woodland 10 (Fermskog Magnus)a struken
Lopp 9 1609 mAuto
3 Curioso Forte 3 Johansson Håkan B (Persson Fredrik) 0 17,8g 1500:-
4 G.R.J.’s Khaleesi 4 Andersson Robert (Wåhlin Mikael)a 0 20,0g 1500:-
8 Pippi Jons 8 Malmqvist Martin (Jonsson Thomas) 5 16,4 2100:-
11 Beanie Lo 11 Linbäcke Lova  (a) 7 16,9 2000:-

Halmstad  240510
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
7 Lorenza Nownow 7 Lorentzson Tim  (a) 8 20,7g 5000:-
Lopp 4 2140 mVolt
6 Wheeljack P.W.R 6 Knutsson Anton (Karlsson Maria T) 5 18,4g 7000:-
Lopp 5 2640 mVolt
5 R.K.Majesty 5 Jonsson Jenny  (a) d15g 150:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
5 Vinnie Southwind 5 Blücher Viktor (Karlsson Maria T) 5 16,9 5450:-

Jägersro  240509
Lopp 1 2140 mAuto
1 Murena 1 Persson Fredrik d6g 1500:-
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
5 Estelle S.H. 5 Persson Fredrik 6 14,5 5400:-
11 Percy Jackson 11 Rosleff Victor (Karlsson Maria T) 0 14,9 1500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt Monté
7 20 Ottens Filosof 3 Larsen Henriette (Danielsson Håkan) 6 16,6 5000:-
Lopp 5 2140 mVolt
9 20 Too Cool Toulouse 1 Johansson Gustav (Ottosson Dan)a 7 14,6 3000:-
13 20 Spring Wow 5 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan) 0 15,7g 1500.-
14 20 Dual Communication 6 Eriksson Christoffer (Ottosson Dan)a 0 15,0 1500:-
Lopp 7 1640 mAuto
4 Staro Queens 4 Ottosson Dan (Karlsson Maria T) 6 13,8 5400.-
Lopp 9 2640 mVolt
4 Janita Silvio 4 Persson Fredrik 5 15,5 6400:-
Lopp 10 2140 mAuto
12 Amoa Bengt 12 Persson Fredrik d10g 1500:-

Lindesberg  240509
Lopp 1 1640 mVolt
3 Simb Marilyn 3 Reldén Noa (Sörén Amanda)a 1 16,6  7500:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
2 Alpha K. 2 Larsson Ann-Charlotte (Sörén Amanda)a 0 16,8 1500:-
11 Baby Boy 11 Fernström Nicklas (Sörén Amanda)a 0 16,6 1500:-

Solvalla  24008
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
9 Västerbo Mahogny 9 Djuse Mats E (Karlsson Maria T) 0 22,9g 1500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
11 Zipora C.D. 11 Djuse Mats E (Karlsson Maria T) 0 18,3 1500:-
Lopp 10 2140 mAuto
4 Queen of Power 4 Kihlström Örjan (Persson Fredrik) 1 13,4 300000:-

Axevalla  240507
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
4 Omari Boko 4 Oscarsson Kevin 6 19,4g 5500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
4 Com Bella 4 Oscarsson Kevin 6 17,1 4500:-

Mantorp  240506
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
5 Looksharp 5 Ekberg William (Fransson Anett)a 0 21,0 1500:-
Lopp 4 1640 mAuto
2 Mr Perfection 2 Oscarsson Jim (Oscarsson Kevin) struken
Lopp 5 2140 mVolt
8 20 Easily Offended 1 Wisén Alexandra (Madsen Thomas) d8g 1500:-
Lopp 7 1640 mAuto
3 Execute Muscles 3 Wisén Alexandra (Madsen Thomas) struken
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
2 Roger More 2 Oscarsson Kevin struken
7 Bases Loaded 7 Sjöström Claes (Wisniewski Tomasz) 2 14,0 25000:-

Åby  240504
Lopp 2 2640 mAuto
2 A Fair Day 2 Ginman Oscar Almheden Elisabeth 2 13,2 100000:-
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
3 Maroon Day 3 Ginman Oscar Almheden Elisabeth (struken)

Solvalla  240501
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
6 Hidethewinehoney 6 Adielsson Erik (Oscarsson Kevin) 2 14,4 50000:-

Halmstad  240503
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
12 Global Fenix 12 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 6 19,2 5500:-
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
3 Speedy Roland 3 Johansson Jan E  (a) 8 20,3 3000:-
4 Caddy Shack 4 Madsen Thomas 6 16,7 5000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
4 Ebba Kuce 4 Zackrisson Anders 3 16,9 15000:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
3 Attention Please 3 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) d ug 1500:-
Lopp 7 1640 mAuto
4 Backseatdriver 4 Wisén Alexandra (Madsen Thomas) 0 13,7 1500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mVolt
4 Felicia S.H. 4 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 0 18,3g 1500:-
6 Gladys R. 6 Persson Stefan (Persson Fredrik) 1 16,1 50000:-
8 Luckpenny Wine 8 Johansson Håkan B (Persson Fredrik) 6 17,2 5500:-
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
4 Fritz S.H. 4 Johansson Håkan B (Persson Fredrik) 3 15,7 10000:-
10 Kaboom 10 Johansson Jan E  (a) 0 16,3 1500:-

Tingsryd  240501
Lopp 1 1609 mAuto
5 Idealissime 5 Grasso Bernardo (Nilsson Ove)a 0 15,8 1500:-
7 Bull Woodland 7 Fermskog Magnus  (a) 0 15,8g 1500:-
9 Ozero Boko 9 Persson Fredrik 0 15,7 1500:-
10 Photo Wiking 10 Sivertsson Emelie (Jörgensson Carina)a 0 17,6 1500:-
Lopp 2 1609 mAuto
4 Trulyyourstar M.G. 4 Karlsson Inge N (Karlsson Michael)a 6 13,3 5000:-
8 Bearra 8 Persson Stefan (Madsen Thomas) 0 13,4 1500:-
12 Helmi Sky 12 Persson Fredrik 0 13,3 1500:-
Lopp 3 1609 mAuto Monté
1 Voyager West 1 Bengtsson Tova (Zackrisson Anders) 2 12,4 15000:-
7 Massine 7 Laursen Saga (Persson Fredrik) 1 12,0 30000:-
Lopp 4 1609 mAuto
3 Mr Perfection 3 Oscarsson Kevin 0 12,0 1500:-
Lopp 5 2413 mAuto
1 C.Mon Ligus 1 Fiore Christian (Wisniewski Tomasz) 0 19,5 1500:-
2 Master Wiking 2 Sivertsson Emelie (Jörgensson Carina)a 0 17,2 1500:-
11 Lajkie B.R. 11 Grasso Bernardo (Löfkvist Clas)a 2 16,1 15000:-
Lopp 6 1609 mAuto
1 Easter Princess 1 Persson Fredrik 4 12,2 6800:-
Lopp 7 1609 mAuto
9 M.T.Sanches 9 (Zackrisson Anders ) 5 12,6 5900:-
Lopp 8 2413 mAuto
1 Hurricane Woodland 1 (Fermskog Magnus  )a 0 14,9 1500:-
Lopp 9 1609 mAuto
7 Cheri Cheri Lady 7 Oscarsson Kevin (Engström Görel)a 1 10,9 40000:-
Lopp 10 1609 mAuto
2 Lupine B.M.W. 2 Engström Lars (Engström Görel)a struken
4 Kanasta 4 Johansson Jan E  (a) 0 13,6 1500:-
9 Tellmenow 9 Oscarsson Kevin 0 14,0 1500:-
11 Frida S.H. 11 Persson Fredrik 5 12,3 5900:-

Jägersro  240430
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
1 Lachance Diablo 1 Johansson Gustav (Johansson Emma E) 2 17,9 15000:-
Lopp 2 2640 mAuto
3 Man After Midnight 3 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Johansson Johanna)a 0 16,7 1500:-
5 Francoise S.H. 5 Persson Fredrik 1 15,5 30000:-
7 Screwdriver 7 Blücher Viktor (Linbäcke Lova)a 4 16,1 6800:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
3 Gabriel S.H. 3 Persson Fredrik 2 17,9 25000:-
6 20 Finally May 1 Johansson Gustav (Johansson Emma E) 3 17,5 17500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mVolt
5 R.K.Countess 5 Untersteiner Peter (Jonsson Jenny)a d kubg 1500:-
10 20 Springdayfree 4 Persson Stefan (Linbäcke Lova)a d5g
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
1 Indian Tonic 1 Persson Fredrik 0 19,0g 1500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mVolt
8 20 Pastor Power 2 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Johansson Johanna)a  6 14,6 5400:-
Lopp 7 1640 mAuto
2 One too O’boy 2 Untersteiner Johan (Engström Görel)a 0 14,6 1500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
3 R.K.Jonna 3 Uhrberg Thomas (Jonsson Jenny)a 6 16,4 5000:-
11 Kejsarinnan Sisu 11 Persson Fredrik 0 16,6 1500:-

Visby  240429
Lopp 1 2120 mAuto
3 Samo Different Day 3 Rosleff Victor (Johansson Johanna)a 4 14,4 6500:-
5 Hessel B.Rapida 5 Stjernström Micael (Jonsson Thomas)a 3 14,2 8500:-
9 Jaguar Zon 9 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 5 14,6 5500:-
11 Isi Band 11 Jonsson Thomas 0 15,2 1500:-
Lopp 2 1620 mAuto
4 Nice Run 4 Rosleff Victor (Ottosson Dan)a 1 13,5 25000:-
5 Deluca 5 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 3 13,6 8500:-
10 Diggins Bob 10 Zackrisson Anders 4 14,1 6500:-
Lopp 3 2120 mVolt
1 Blanton’s 1 Wiman Johan (Karlsson Maria T) d ug 1500:-
3 Dual Communication 3 Rosleff Victor (Ottosson Dan)a  8 16,7 g 3000:-
4 Niras Hoppetossa 4 Persson Stefan (Johansson Johanna)a dug 1500:-
14 20 Stop Shop a Lot 10 Jonsson Thomas 0 16,3 1500:-
15 20 Gabriel Avenue 11 Zackrisson Anders (Karlsson Maria T) 1 15,1 25000:-
Lopp 4 2120 mVolt
4 20 Jewel Star 1 Funck Anders (Jonsson Thomas) 0 18,6 1500:-
5 20 Västerbo LookHigh 2 Zackrisson Anders 1 14,0 25000:-
10 20 Das Auto 7 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 7 15,3 3000:-
15 20 Bugatti Veyron 12 Jonsson Thomas 5 15,1 5500:-
Lopp 5 2120 mAuto
2 Nelo di Quattro 2 Zackrisson Anders 5 15,1 5500:-
4 Crazy Horse Face 4 Jonsson Thomas 0 19,8g 1500:-
Lopp 6 2120 mVolt
2 Wheeljack P.W.R 2 Rosleff Victor (Karlsson Maria T) 6 18,5g 5500:-
5 Lorenza Nownow 5 Lorentzson Tim  (a) 5 18,4 7000:-
6 City Chic 6 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 4 18,4 10500:-
Lopp 7 2120 mVolt
1 Kellogs Sisu 1 Östergren Torbjörn (Karlsson Maria T) 6 19,7 4500:-
3 Emil Jons 3 Jonsson Thomas 8 20,0g 3000:-
6 20 M.T.Sweet Dreams 1 Stjernström Micael (Karlsson Maria T) 5 18,6g 5500:-
9 20 Pointe du Hoc 4 Rosleff Victor (Ottosson Dan)a 0 25,0g 1500:-
12 20 Corsa Crusader 7 Zackrisson Anders (Karlsson Maria T) 2 17,5 12500:-
Lopp 8 2120 mVolt
2 R.K.Bumblebee 2 Lorentzson Tim K(arlsson Maria T) 1 16,0 15000:-
6 20 Mahara Nice 3 Rosleff Victor (Ottosson Dan)a 8 17,0 3000:-
8 40 Kakuna Jons 2 Jonsson Thomas 0 16,5 1500:-
12 40 Herrelidas Diva 6 Zackrisson Anders (Nilsson Annika)a 7 16,3 3000:-

Vaggeryd  240428
Lopp 1 2148 mVolt
3 Time for Me to Fly 3 Oscarsson Kevin 2 18,0 10000:-
Lopp 2 2148 mVolt
2 Ceasar Marander 2 Fermskog Magnus  (a) 4 17,7 4500:-
9 20 Dream Shadow 1 Persson Fredrik 8 17,6 3000:-
Lopp 3 2148 mVolt
5 Oscietra Imperial 5 Persson Fredrik d kubg 1500:-
Lopp 4 2148 mAuto
2 Flirting Diamond 2 Persson Stefan (Johansson Emma E)a d 8g 1500:-
3 Cojito 3 Jepson Carl Johan (Danielsson Håkan) d 6 g 1500:-
4 Mojito Day 4 Persson Fredrik 3 13,9 13000:-
Lopp 5 1646 mVolt
1 Fauntleroy 1 Persson Fredrik 4 13,6 13000:-
Lopp 6 2148 mAuto
5 Felix S.H. 5 Persson Fredrik 5 15,7 6400:-
6 Everglow 6 Jepson Carl Johan (Danielsson Håkan) 4 15,5 7500:-
9 Kiss Me Sisu 9 Oscarsson Kevin 1 15,2 35000:-
Lopp 8 2650 mAuto
4 Barefoot Bubbly 4 Carlsson Stefan (Rosenberg Maria) 6 15,5 5400:-
9 Monique Day 9 Persson Fredrik 4 15,2 7500:-
Lopp 10 2148 mAuto
6 Reserva 6 Persson Fredrik 0 15,9 1500:-

Halmstad  240427
Lopp 3 1640 mAuto
1 Casanova Rhyme 1 Carlsson Stefan (Rosenberg Maria) 6 16,4 2000:-
Lopp 5 1640 mAuto
7 Hurricane Silas 7 Svanhall Mats (Svanhall Irene)a 7 18,6 2000:-
Lopp 6 1640 mAuto
1 Dixie Dick 1 Borg Freja 3 15,2 3500:-
5 Lillvici 5 Svanhall Mats (Svanhall Irene)a 7 15,6 2000:-
Lopp 7 2140 mVolt Monté
2 Nike Gowan 2 Wisén Alexandra (Madsen Thomas) 4 19,7 2500:-

Örebro  240427
Lopp 8 2140 mVolt
8 Super Frasse 8 Oscarsson Kevin 3 14,8 29000:-

Jägersro  240426
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
5 Gretl Brodda 5 Persson Stefan (Madsen Thomas) d10g 1500:-
8 Zipora C.D. 8 Ecce Ken (Karlsson Maria T) 7 18,5 5500:-
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
6 Amoa Bengt 6 Persson Fredrik 1 14,1 30000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
8 Little Dream 8 Ingvarsson Dennis (Persson Fredrik) 0 17,7 1500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
6 Cui Bono 6 Persson Fredrik 0 16,6g 1500:-
7 Spring Wow 7 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan) 0 16,2 1500:-
9 Percy Jackson 9 Ecce Ken (Karlsson Maria T) 0 16,3 1500:-
11 Run Run Lilleman 11 Oscarsson Kevin 4 16,0 6800:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
9 A Whispering Angel 9 Persson Stefan (Johansson Emma E) struken
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
10 Best Photo 10 Ecce Ken Madsen Thomas 1 15,7 30000:-

Solvalla  240424
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
4 Västerbo Mahogny 4 Henriksson Jan (Karlsson Maria T) struken
Lopp 7 1640 mAuto
6 Staro Queens 6 Goop Björn (Karlsson Maria T) 5 13,1 11000:-

Åby  240424
Lopp 4 2140 mVolt Monté
2 Lady’s Candy 2 Andersson Julia (Jonsson Thomas) d ug 1500:-
12 20 Bovary Face 8 Berntsson Viktoria (Jonsson Thomas) 6 18,2 g 5000:-

Axevalla  240423
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
10 Bobo H.B. 10 Oscarsson Kevin d10g 1500:-
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
4 Starboss Tommasi 4 Oscarsson Kevin d11g 1500:-

Halmstad  240422
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
8 20 Winnerholic 2 Fiore Christian (Wisniewski Tomasz) d 11g 1500:-
11 20 Com Bella 5 Oscarsson Kevin 6 18,0g 4500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mVolt
2 Lumberjack Bros 2 Oscarsson Kevin 2 15,0 20000:-
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
9 It’s About Time 9 Oscarsson Kevin 0 distg 1500:-

Jägersro  240420
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt Monté
4 Massine 4 Laursen Saga (Persson Fredrik) 1 14,3 50000:-
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
1 Zuccezz Zack 1 Zackrisson Anders 3 15,4g 17500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
2 La Paradeta 2 Adielsson Erik (Engström Görel)a 6 13,7 10000:-
Lopp 5 2640 mVolt
10 Laugh’n a Half 10 Goop Björn (Rufener Jennica)a 0 ug 2500:-
12 Value for Moni 12 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 5 15,4 12500:-
Lopp 6 2640 mVolt
4 Chocolicious 4 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 0 17,0g 2500:-
7 20 Cheri Cheri Lady 1 Goop Björn (Engström Görel)a 7 14,4 6500:-
8 20 Power Vacation 2 Jepson Carl Johan (Johansson Johanna)a 4 14,3 19000:-
Lopp 8 3140 mVolt
6 Bowler Day 6 Goop Björn (Persson Fredrik) 2 14,2 50000:-
Lopp 9 1640 mAuto
1 Roger More 1 Persson Stefan (Oscarsson Kevin) 7 11,4 6500:-
Lopp 12 2140 mAuto
4 Ekolod 4 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 0 14,7 1500:-
6 Felicia S.H. 6 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) d8g 1500:-

Vaggeryd  240420
Lopp 1 1646 mVolt
2 A Whispering Angel 2 Reldén Noa (Johansson Emma E) 2 15,4 5000:-
8 20 Spencer Bob 5 Löfkvist Clas  (a) 7 16,1 2000:-
Lopp 3 2148 mAuto
2 Frangus Walkyria 2 Karlsson Wilma (Fransson Anett)a 3 15,6 3500:-
Lopp 4 2148 mAuto
3 Beanie Lo 3 Blücher Viktor (Linbäcke Lova)a 3 16,8 3500:-
8 Barrett Bob 8 Löfkvist Clas  (a) 4 16,9 2500:-
9 G.K.Big Man 9 Bäckstrand Fröberg Louise  (a) 7 17,2 2000:-
Lopp 5 2148 mAuto
8 Alpha K. 8 Sivertsson Emelie (Sörén Amanda)a 0 19,8 1500:-
Lopp 6 2148 mAuto
2 Baby Boy 2 Fernström Nicklas (Sörén Amanda)a 0 16,3 1500:-
Lopp 7 2148 mVolt Monté
8 Simb Marilyn 8 Sivertsson Emelie (Sörén Amanda)a 8 19,0 2000:-
Lopp 8 2148 mAuto
1 M.T.Terminator 1 Danielsson Håkan 8 17,5 2000:-
8 Screwdriver 8 Blücher Viktor (Linbäcke Lova)a 1 16,8 10000:-
9 Brookside Beauty 9 Bäckstrand Fröberg Louise  (a) 0 17,6 1500:-

Visby  240420
Lopp 1 2120 mVolt
2 X.N.Boy 2 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 2 17,7 5000:-
3 Endgame 3 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 0 21,7 1500:-
Lopp 2 2120 mVolt
5 Solkattens Express 5 Jonasson Zeb (Johansson Emma E) 6 20,4 2000:-
8 Origo Band 8 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) d 7g 1500:-
Lopp 3 2120 mAuto
10 Emil Jons 10 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 3 17,4g 3500:-
Lopp 4 1620 mAuto
4 Pippi Jons 4 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 3 16,7 3500:-
Lopp 5 2120 mVolt
2 Jaguar Zon 2 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 4 16,8 2500:-
5 Hero Band 5 Stjernström Micael (Jonsson Thomas) 6 17,5 2000:-
9 20 Nappa Scar 1 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 8 17,3 2000:-
Lopp 6 2120 mAuto
5 Das Auto 5 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 2 14,1 5000:-
7 Cedric Diggory 7 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) d ug 1500:-
10 Bovary Face 10 Stjernström Micael (Jonsson Thomas) 1 14,1 10000:-
Lopp 8 2120 mAuto
3 Jim Jons 3 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 0 21,9g 1500:-
Lopp 9 2120 mAuto
7 Goliat Brick 7 Stjernström Micael (Jonsson Thomas) 3 16,6 3500:-
8 Just Wish Boko 8 Gorski Kenneth (Jonsson Thomas) 5 17,0 2100

Åby  240418
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
4 Ebba Kuce 4 Zackrisson Anders 7 18,0 5500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
5 Frida S.H. 5 Persson Fredrik 6 14,4 9000:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
2 Queen of Power 2 Persson Fredrik 3 13,7 29000:-

Solvalla  240417
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
8 Super Frasse 8 Persson Stefan (Oscarsson Kevin) 4 14,4 16000:-
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
2 Hidethewinehoney 2 Persson Stefan (Oscarsson Kevin) 0 15,6 1500:-

Axevalla  240416
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
8 Circumstances 8 Jepson Carl Johan Oscarsson Kevin 6 17,6 5500:-

Mantorp  240415
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
9 Omari Boko 9 Oscarsson Kevin 5 17,9 7000:-
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
3 Bobo H.B. 3 Oscarsson Kevin 0 dist g 1500:-
Lopp 3 2640 mAuto
10 G.K.Big Man 10 Bäckstrand Fröberg Louise  (a) 6 16,9 4500.-
Lopp 6 1640 mAuto
1 Attention Please 1 Kihlström Örjan (Madsen Thomas) 1 12,9 30000:-
3 Easter Princess 3 Ohlsson Ulf (Persson Fredrik) 3 13,1 10000:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
4 Maroon Day 4 Ginman Oscar (Almheden Elisabeth)a 1 13,6 50000:-
6 Barefoot Bubbly 6 Carlsson Stefan (Rosenberg Maria) struken
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
9 A Fair Day 9 Ginman Oscar (Almheden Elisabeth)a 2 11,3 75000:-
Lopp 10 2140 mVolt
2 Curioso Forte 2 Ohlsson Ulf (Persson Fredrik) 7 17,5 3000:-
4 Too Cool Toulouse 4 Oscarsson Kevin (Ottosson Dan)a 2 15,3 7500:-

Jägersro  240414
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
8 Mr Perfection 8 Karlsson Max (Oscarsson Kevin) 8 14,2 2000:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
1 Screwdriver 1 Linbäcke Lova (a) 6 17,7 2000:-
Lopp 7 2140 mVolt Monté
2 Beanie Lo 2 Andersson Caroline (Linbäcke Lova) 4 18,6 2500:-

Halmstad  240412
Lopp 2 2640 mAuto
6 Winsalot 6 Oscarsson Kevin (Johansson Camilla)a 0 18,1 1500:-
8 R.K.Countess 8 Johansson Gustav (Jonsson Jenny)a 0 18,5 1500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mVolt
13 20 Mimis Victory 7 Johansson Håkan B (Eriksson Kjell)a struken

Jägersro  240410
Lopp 2 1640 mAuto
6 Percy Jackson 6 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) struken
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
4 Gabriel S.H. 4 Persson Fredrik 5 17,1 5900:-
5 M.T.Terminator 5 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan) 0 17,1 1500:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
1 Staro Queens 1 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) struken
Lopp 6 2640 mAuto
2 Springdayfree 2 Persson Stefan (Linbäcke Lova)a 0 15,5 2500:-
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
5 Kejsarinnan Sisu 5 Persson Fredrik 0 14,7 1500:-
Lopp 9 2140 mVolt
5 Cojito 5 Kolgjini Adrian (Danielsson Håkan) 0 14,7 2500:-
15 20 Micro Vick 8 Cracchiolo Christian (Holmquist Emma)a 0 14,9 2500:-

Solvalla  240410
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
7 Bases Loaded 7 Jonasson Zeb (Wisniewski Tomasz) struken

Halmstad  240408
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
6 Spencer Bob 6 Löfkvist Clas  (a) 0 16,9 1500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
1 Giovanna Coger 1 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) d kubg 1500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
4 Bugatti Veyron 4 Jonsson Thomas 6 14,6 4500:-
12 Dream Creation 12 Gertsson Erica (Gertsson Jonny)a 0 15,0 1500:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
1 Fair Dream Bi 1 Oscarsson Kevin 5 16,9 5500:-
6 Majenzo 6 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 0 ug 1500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
3 Helmi Sky 3 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 0 18,1 1500:-
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
3 Run Run Lilleman 3 Oscarsson Kevin 3 16,4 8500:-
12 Lajkie B.R. 12 Knutsson Anton (Löfkvist Clas)a 0 17,7 1500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
3 Monique Day 3 Uhrberg Thomas Persson Fredrik 1 14,8 25000:-
8 Amorina R.S. 8 Fajersson Catrin struken

Solvalla  240407
Lopp 5 2140 mVolt
15 20 Laugh’n a Half 7 Kontio Jorma (Rufener Jennica)a 1 15,6 60000:-

Åby  240406
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
1 Apenac Hall 1 Grasso Bernardo (Reldén Lowe)a 0 16,9 1500:-
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
1 Augustus Woodland 1 Knutsson Anton (Fermskog Magnus)a 0 17,2 1500:-
Lopp 5 2640 mVolt
11 Hurricane Woodland 11 Knutsson Anton (Fermskog Magnus)a 0 15,6 2500:-

Axevalla  240403
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
7 Starboss Tommasi 7 Oscarsson Kevin 1 18,4 25000:-
11 Felicia Express 11 Sjöström Erica (Oscarsson Kevin) 6 19,0 4500:-

Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
5 Cui Bono 5 Persson Fredrik 1 17,1 30000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
9 Com Bella 9 Oscarsson Kevin dtr3 1500:-
Lopp 6 2640 mVolt
2 Spring Wow 2 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan) struken
Lopp 9 1640 mAuto
6 Ottens Filosof 6 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan) 0 13,8 1500:-
Lopp 10 2140 mAuto
1 Janita Silvio 1 Persson Fredrik 3 14,7 11000:-
3 Nice Run 3 Rosleff Victor (Ottosson Dan)a 5 15,1g 6400:-

Halmstad  240401
Lopp 3 1640 mAuto Monté
11 Playit Flax 11 Wisén Alexandra (Johansson Johanna)a d9g 1500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
2 Image Rapida 2 Oscarsson Kevin (Sjöström Christin)a 4 13,8 7500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
8 Massine 8 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 0 13,9g 1500:-
Lopp 10 2140 mAuto
4 Winsalot 4 Oscarsson Kevin  (Johansson Camilla)a 5 15,7 6400:-
8 Felix S.H. 8 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) struken

Färjestad  240329
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
7 Maroon Day 7 Ginman Oscar (Almheden Elisabeth)a 1 13,7 50000:-
12 20 Lumberjack Bros 1 Oscarsson Kevin 5 14,4 7500:-
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
3 Execute Muscles 3 Wisén Alexandra (Madsen Thomas) 8 14,6 4000:-
Lopp 10 1640 mAuto
5 A Fair Day 5 Ginman Oscar (Almheden Elisabeth)a 1 09,4 300000:-
Lopp 11 2140 mVolt
9 Patrick Hangover 9 Persson Stefan (Madsen Thomas) 6 15,1 9000:-

Eskilstuna  240329
Lopp 8 2140 mVolt
5 Looksharp 5 Jansson Roland Fransson Anett 8 19,7 3000:-

Jägersro  240327
Lopp 2 2640 mVolt
6 20 Gabriel Avenue 3 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 7 16,5 4500:-
Lopp 5 1640 mAuto
3 Miss Pastis 3 Untersteiner Peter (E (Engström Görel)a struken
5 La Paradeta 5 struken
9 Micro Vick 9 Persson Stefan (Holmquist Emma)a 3 12,6 17000:-
Lopp 6 2640 mAuto
2 Bugatti Veyron 2 Jonsson Thomas 5 14,8 10000:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
4 Felicia S.H. 4 Persson Fredrik 4 14,9 12500:-
8 Sweet as Frosting 8 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) sruken
Lopp 9 1640 mAuto
5 Reserva 5 Persson Fredrik 3 13,4 15000:-
8 Staro Queens 8 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 5 13,4 10000:-

Solvalla  240327
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
12 Circumstances 12 Oscarsson Kevin 8 18,1g 6000:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
11 It’s About Time 11 Fernlund Patrik (Oscarsson Kevin) d 11g 1500:-
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
10 Roger More 10 Oscarsson Kevin 4 14,7 16000:-
Lopp 10 1640 mAuto
2 Super Frasse 2 Oscarsson Kevin 5 13,0 11000:-

Axevalla  240326
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
12 Run Run Lilleman 12 Oscarsson Kevin 4 16,7 6800:-
Lopp 8 2640 mAuto
5 Urban Africa 5 Oscarsson Kevin 6 16,8 5400:-

Solvalla  240323
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
1 Chocolicious 1 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 0 14,5 2500:-

Halmstad  240325
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
6 Tjurkhults Tess 6 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 0 20,5 1500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
11 20 Dual Communication 4 Oscarsson Kevin (Ottosson Dan)a 2 15,5 12500:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
1 Easter Princess 1 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 3 15,2 10000:-
Lopp 6 2640 mAuto
3 Springdayfree 3 Persson Stefan (Linbäcke Lova)a 1 16,0 25000:-
Lopp 10 2140 mAuto
6 Mahara Nice 6 Oscarsson Kevin (Ottosson Dan)a 0 17,4 1500:-

Jägersro  240322
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
9 Candle T.T. 9 Persson Fredrik 6 15,3 5000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
5 Apenac Hall 5 Persson Stefan (Reldén Lowe)a 5 15,4 5900:-
9 Perfectandstrong 9 Persson Fredrik 6 15,4 500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
10 Isac B.M.W. 10 Persson Fredrik 0 16,1 1500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mVolt
4 Gabriel S.H. 4 Persson Fredrik 5 18,6 8000:-

Mantorp  240325
Lopp 1 2140 mAuto
7 One too O’boy 7 Andersson Mikael J (Engström Görel)a struken
10 Midnight Running 10 Kontio Jorma (Wisniewski Tomasz) struken
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
5 Nelo di Quattro 5 Zackrisson Anders 0 18,0 1500:-
12 Ekolod 12 Eriksson Kim (Madsen Thomas) 1 16,6 25000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
12 M.T.Sanches 12 Zackrisson Anders 6 15,5 4500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
7 Hurricane Woodland 7 Fermskog Magnus  (a) 2 14,7 12500:-
12 Cheri Cheri Lady 12 Andersson Mikael J (Engström Görel)a struken
Lopp 5 2140 mVolt
11 Bearra 11 Eriksson Kim (Madsen Thomas) 2 17,9 12500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
6 Laugh’n a Half 6 Högström Lars (Rufener Jennica)a 2 16,1 12500:-
9 Lajkie B.R. 9 Eriksson Kim (Löfkvist Clas)a 4 16,2 6500:-

Solvalla  240320
Lopp 10 1640 mAuto
6 La Paradeta 6 Kontio Jorma (Engström Görel)a 7 13,4 5000:-

Axevalla  240321
Lopp 1 1640 mAuto
4 G.K.Big Man 4 Bäckstrand Fröberg Louise  (a) 6 15,5 4500:-

Åby  240320
Lopp 1 2140 mAuto
2 Fair Dream Bi 2 Oscarsson Kevin 6 16,5 5000:-
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
5 Helmi Sky 5 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 3 16,4 11000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
4 Felicia Express 4 Oscarsson Kevin 0 16,6 1500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
4 Ebba Kuce 4 Zackrisson Anders 2 16,0 25000:-
6 Hidethewinehoney 6 Oscarsson Kevin 3 16,0 17500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
1 Frida S.H. 1 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 7 15,1 4500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
3 Västerbo LookHigh 3 Zackrisson Anders 6 15,3 6000:-
Lopp 9 1640 mAuto
9 Precious Lord 9 Oscarsson Kevin dp9g 2500:-

Jägersro  240314
Lopp 1 1640 mAuto
3 Percy Jackson 3 Ecce Ken (Karlsson Maria T) 3 14,1
7 Mendelssohn 7 Persson Fredrik struken
9 Blanton’s 9 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) struken
Lopp 2 1640 mAuto
8 Amoa Bengt 8 Persson Fredrik struken
Lopp 5 1640 mAuto
6 Corsa Crusader 6 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 0 17,3 1500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mVolt
4 Zipora C.D. 4 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 3 17,2 17500:-

Solvalla  240313
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
7 Gretl Brodda 7 Adielsson Erik (Madsen Thomas) 3 17,8 20000:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
12 Roger More 12 Svedin Lukas (Oscarsson Kevin)  1 14,7 50000:-

Axevalla  240312
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
6 Dandy Face 6 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 8 23,0g 3000:-
Lopp 6 2640 mAuto
5 Sweet as Frosting 5 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 0 15,9 1500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mVolt
6 20 Lumberjack Bros 1 Oscarsson Kevin 2 15,8 15000:-

Bollnäs  240312
Lopp 1 1640 mVolt
1 A Whispering Angel 1 Reldén Noa (Johansson Emma E) 2 15,1 5000:-

Halmstad  240311
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
7 Fritz S.H. 7 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 5 16,9 5500:-
Lopp 5 1640 mAuto
4 Bases Loaded 4 Ginman Oscar (Wisniewski Tomasz) 2 13,2 12500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mAuto
6 Felicia S.H. 6 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 5 15,7 8000:-
Lopp 9 2140 mVolt
7 20 Pastor Power 2 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Johansson Johanna)a 0 15,0 1500:-
8 20 Image Rapida 3 Oscarsson Kevin (Sjöström Christin)a 0 14,6 1500:-
Lopp 10 2140 mVolt
4 Niras Hoppetossa 4 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Johansson Johanna)a 0 16,7 1500:-

Mantorp  240309
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
3 Guiding Light 3 Persson Stefan (Törnkvist Börje)a 7 15,3 3000:-
9 M.T.Sanches 9 Zackrisson Anders 0 15,8 1500:-
Lopp 10 2640 mVolt
2 Backseatdriver 2 Kontio Jorma (Madsen Thomas)  7 16,0 6500:-
3 Chocolicious 3 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 1 15,6 110000:-
11 20 Power Vacation 4 Jepson Carl Johan (Johansson Johanna)a 8 15,4g 5000:-
Lopp 12 2140 mVolt
4 Nelo di Quattro 4 Zackrisson Anders 4 18,2 6800:-

Åby  240307
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
5 20 Hidethewinehoney 1 Oscarsson Kevin 6 15,5 5500:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
5 Francoise S.H. 5 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) d10g 1500:-
Lopp 10 1640 mVolt
6 20 Nightwatcher 4 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) d3g 1500:-

Jägersro  240305
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
9 Caddy Shack 9 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) d10g 1500:-
Lopp 2 2140 mVolt
9 20 Majenzo 3 Johansson Håkan B (Persson Fredrik) 0 25,0g 1500:-
Lopp 3 1640 mAuto
1 Isac B.M.W. 1 Johansson Håkan B 8Persson Fredrik) 2 13,8 15000:-
5 Jaguar Hall 5 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 0 14,7 1500:-
11 Casanova Rhyme 11 Carlsson Stefan (Rosenberg Maria) 0 14,5 1500:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
6 Estelle S.H. 6 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 0 20,0g 1500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
7 Cheri Cheri Lady 7 Untersteiner Johan (Engström Görel)a 2 14,4 20000:-
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
5 Playit Flax 5 Untersteiner Peter (Johansson Johanna)a 5 14,2 6400:-
Lopp 8 2640 mVolt
3 Bowler Day 3 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik)1 15,6 40000:-
6 20 Flirting Diamond 1 Persson Stefan (Johansson Emma E) 0 16,6g 1500:-
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
2 Kejsarinnan Sisu 2 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 5 15,0 6400:-
Lopp 10 2640 mAuto
6 Execute Muscles 6 Wisén Alexandra (Madsen Thomas) 1 20,0 30000:-
10 Mendelssohn 10 Ekdahl Linn (Persson Fredrik) 0 20,5g 1500:-

Halmstad  240302
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
2 Micro Vick 2 Oscarsson Kevin (Holmquist Emma)a 5 14,2 12500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
5 20 Staro Queens 2 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 6 16,3 5000:-
Lopp 4 1640 mAuto
10 Springdayfree 10 Johansson Gustav (Linbäcke Lova)a d5g 1500:-
Lopp 6 2640 mVolt
4 Gabriel Avenue 4 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 0 17,9 1500:-
8 20 Hero Band 2 Djuse Magnus A (Jonsson Thomas) 6 15,3 9000:-
14 20 Bugatti Veyron 8 Jepson Carl Johan (Jonsson Thomas) 0 15,5 1500:-

Axevalla 240301
Lopp 1 2140 m Volt
5 Zipora C.D. 4 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 7 20,4 5000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mVolt
2 Baratheon Face 2 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 0 23,2g 1500:-
13 20 Percy Jackson 5 Henriksson Jan (Karlsson Maria T) 3 17,8 8500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
4 Sweet as Frosting 4 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 3 16,4 8500:-

Åby  240229
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
7 20 Frances S.H. 2 Persson Fredrik 5 21,8g 5900:-
Lopp 9 1640 mVolt
3 Brescia 3 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 0 16,4
Lopp 10 2140 mAuto
2 Amoa Bengt 2 Persson Fredrik 3 15,4 5500:-
3 Nymo 3 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 6 15,9 3000

Solvalla  240228
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
2 Value for Moni 2 Persson Stefan (Madsen Thomas) 6 15,1 6500:-
Lopp 62140 mVolt
5 Execute Muscles 5 Persson Stefan (Madsen Thomas) 2 15,5 30000:-

Jägersro  240227
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
8 Image Rapida 8 Sjöström Erica (Sjöström Christin)a 0 14,8 1500:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
10 Perfectandstrong 10 Persson Fredrik 5 16,1 5900:-
12 Vinnie Southwind 12 Cracchiolo Christian (Karlsson Maria T) 0 17,4 1500:-

Åby  240224
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
2 Niras Firefly 2 Reldén Noa (Reldén Lowe)a 6 18,2 2000:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
11 Solkattens Eros 11 Knutsson Anton (Johansson Emma E)a 8 17,3 2000:-

Örebro  240224
Lopp 9 2609 mAuto
3 Chocolicious 3 Johansson Gustav (Madsen Thomas) 6 16,7 10000:-

Axevalla  240223
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
2 Run Run Lilleman 2 Oscarsson Kevin 5 20,3 5500:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
4 Sposa Dura 4 Oscarsson Kevin 7 20,7 3000:-
Lopp 4 1640 mAuto
2 Goddess Nike 2 Oscarsson Kevin 1 16,8 25000:-
Lopp 6 2640 mAuto
1 It’s About Time 1 Oscarsson Kevin 3 18,7g 8500:-

Solvalla  240221
Lopp 5 2640 mVolt
9 Spring Waltz 9 Lennartsson Per (Danielsson Håkan) struken
Lopp 7 1640 mAuto
7 Cojito 7 Lennartsson Per (Danielsson Håkan) struken

Åby  240221
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
4 Felicia Express 4 Oscarsson Kevin struken
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
2 Niras Hoppetossa 2 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Johansson Johanna)a 4 15,7 4500:-
Lopp 8 2140 mVolt
8 40 Pastor Power 1 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Johansson Johanna)a 7 14,4 4500:-
10 40 Mr Perfection 3 Oscarsson Kevin 0 14,5 2500:-

Mantorp  240219
Lopp 1 2140 mAuto
8 Fair Dream Bi 8 Oscarsson Kevin 4 19,0 6500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
2 It’s Time 2 Persson Stefan (Rosenberg Maria) 5 15,6 6400:-
4 Dream Creation 4 Gertsson Erica (Gertsson Jonny)a 3 15,4 11000:-
Lopp 6 2140 mAuto
1 Volitare Express 1 Zackrisson Anders 2 16,7 20000:-
3 G.A.Spencie 3 Bäckstrand Fröberg Louise  (a) 0 21,3g 1500:-
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
7 Västerbo LookHigh 7 Zackrisson Anders 4 16,8 7500:-
Lopp 10 2140 mVolt
4 Mimis Victory 4 Zackrisson Anders (Eriksson Kjell)a 7 20,6 3000:-

Åby  240216
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
10 Niras Firefly 10 Malmqvist Martin (Reldén Lowe)a 0 16,2g 1500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
10 Endgame 10 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 3 16,8 10000:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
6 Hockey Am 6 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 0 17,8 1500:-
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
9 Flirting Diamond 9 Persson Stefan (Johansson Emma E) 3 14,4 10000:-

Jägersro  240214
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
6 Estelle S.H. 6 Uhrberg Thomas (Persson Fredrik) 2 17,1g 20000:-
Lopp 6 1640 mAuto
2 Micro Vick 2 Knutsson Anton (Holmquist Emma)a 0 12,9 2500:-
Lopp 9 2140 mAuto
8 Massine 8 Johansson Håkan B (Persson Fredrik) 0 15,2 2500:-

Axevalla  240211
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
9 Fair Dream Bi 9 Oscarsson Kevin 4 19,2 6500:-
Lopp 4 2140 mAuto
12 Kiss Me Sisu 12 Oscarsson Kevin 6 16,8 5400:-

Åby  240210
Lopp 8 1640 mAuto
7 Playit Flax 7 Lönn Linus (Johansson Johanna)a 5 13,9 12500:-
Lopp 10 2140 mVolt
11 20 Mr Perfection 1 Djuse Mats E (Oscarsson Kevin) 6 14,4 16000:-
Lopp 12 2140 mVolt
6 20 Man After Midnight 1 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Johansson Johanna)a d8g 1500:-

Jägersro  240206
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
4 Spring Wow 4 Rosleff Victor (Danielsson Håkan) 3 16,1 10000:-
Lopp 8 1640 mAuto
8 Casanova Rhyme 8 Carlsson Stefan (Rosenberg Maria) 0 16,2 1500:-

Mantorp  240205
Lopp 1 2140 mVolt
3 Circumstances 3 Oscarsson Kevin 5 18,4 5500:-
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
6 Run Run Lilleman 6 Oscarsson Kevin 4 15,9 6500:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
1 Bicc’s Exrae 1 Oscarsson Kevin struken
7 Endgame 7 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) d3g 1500:-
11 R.K.Countess 11 Rosleff Victor (Jonsson Jenny)a 5 17,1 5900:-
Lopp 6 2140 mVolt Monté
8 20 Turmalin Yankee 2 Molin Alice (Johansson Emma E) 0 19,6 1500:-
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
5 Roger More 5 Oscarsson Kevin 1 15,2 30000:-
Lopp 8 1640 mVolt
3 Solkattens Eros 3 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 0 15,6 1500:-
Lopp 10 1640 mVolt
3 R.K.Jonna 3 Rosleff Victor (Jonsson Jenny)a 7 17,2g 3000:-
11 20 Jaguar Hall 1 Malmqvist Martin (Johansson Emma E) 1 15,0 15000:-

Solvalla  240203
Lopp 2 2140 mAuto
4 Deborah S.H. 4 Ohlsson Ulf (Persson Fredrik) 7 14,7 10000:-
Lopp 3 2140 mAuto
2 Hidethewinehoney 2 Oscarsson Kevin 6 17,5 18000:-
Lopp 5 2140 mAuto
10 R.K.King 10 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Johansson Johanna)a 0 14,7 2500:-
Lopp 10 2140 mAuto
2 Power Vacation 2 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Johansson Johanna)a 8 15,2 6000:-

Halmstad  240202
Lopp 7 2140 mAuto
2 Just Wish Boko 2 Jonsson Thomas 6 17,9 4500:-