På bortaplan

Pga korttidspermitteringar uppdateras inte sidan kontinuerligt.

 

Axevalla 201128
Lopp 4    8 Norrby Killen  – Jim Oscarsson
Lopp 5  15 D.D.Dajm – Herman Sundbom (M Borg)a
Lopp 6    3 Mannen – Anton Knutsson (J Oscarsson)

Solvalla 201128
Lopp 3    7 Isabell Trot – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson)
Lopp 5    7 Ultra Bright – Örjan Kihlström (F Persson)
Lopp 6  10 Cojito – Erik Adielsson (H Danielsson
Lopp 8    5 Micro Vick – Stefan Persson (E Holmquist)a

Solvalla 201128
Lopp 3    7 Isabell Trot – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson)
Lopp 2   3 Daisy Love – Kevin Oscarsson (T Jonsson)
Lopp 3   1 Amoa King – Victor Rosleff (F Persson)
Lopp 4   7 Miss Pastis – Emelie Sivertsson (G Engström)a
Lopp 4   9 Valter L.P.C.  -Tova Bengtsson (J Oscarsson)
Lopp 5   7 Bear a Perfection – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson)
Lopp 7    1 Mr Perfection – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson)
Lopp 8   1 Lillmarie Komp – Victor Rosleff (F Persson)

Jägersro 201201
Lopp 1   4 Cedric Diggory – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 2   1 Cavalleri – Stefan Persson
Lopp 3   2 Zar Neo – Anna Erixon (F Persson)
Lopp 3   5 All in a Dream – Isabella Jansson (S Axelsson)
Lopp 4   1 Karlsberg  – Jan E Johansson (a)
Lopp 6   1 Lovart Futura – Isabella Jansson (S Axelsson)
Lopp 6   2 K.A.Tapult – Jan  E Johansson (a)
Lopp 6   9 Earthquake Neo – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 7    5 Love Story H.C. – Stefan Persson (T Madsen)
Lopp 9    5 Hurricane Silas  – Fredrik Persson
Lopp 10 10 Nixan Run – Isabella Bergh (E Holmquist)a

Jägersro 201126
Lopp 2   2 Playit Flax – Jörgen Sjunnesson (J Johansson)a 3 15,3 10000:-
Lopp 2   6 Josefin B.T. – Maria-Therese Davidsson (a) 0 18,6 500:-
Lopp 2  12 Dixie Dick – Stefan Persson (T Madsen) 4 15,4 6800:-
Lopp 6    1 Allgunnens Piion – Johan Untersteiner (C Johansson)a 0 19,7g 500:-
Lopp 6    2 Big Hurt – Peter Ingves (J Oscarsson) 5 17,9g 5900:-
Lopp 7    5 Greenstream – Paul Robertsson (K Sjöberg)a 0 17,6 500:-
Lopp 7  14 Ottens Filosof – Fredrik Pedersen (H Danielsson) 7 17,1 1500:-
Lopp 8    2 Silpinge Prince – Thomas Uhrberg (B Håkansson)a 0 16,9 500:-
Lopp 8    6 Isa Cake – Stefan Persson (B Jonasson)a 0 16,0 500:-
Lopp 8    8 Fade Away – Yvonne Storm (a) 0 15,4 500:-

Åby 201125
Lopp 2   2 Zar Neo – Victor Rosleff (F Persson) 7 17,0 1500:-
Lopp 2 10 Guiding Light – Stefan Persson (B Törnkvist)a 5 16,9 6400:-
Lopp 3   2 Cavalleri – Stefan Persson (E Holmquist)a 5 16,9 8000:-
Lopp 5   2 In Love Silas – Victor Rosleff (F Persson) d 6g 500:-
Lopp 5   3 Teton York – Christian Cracchiolo (E Andersson)a 0 15,6 500:-
Lopp 9 10 Sheriffen  – Thony Gottfridsson (a) 0 13,3 500:-

Halmstad 201123
Lopp 1    3 O.M.Icebreaker – Jan E Johansson (a) 8 20,4 1500:-
Lopp 4   2 Universal Face – Fredrik Persson 7 16,4 1500:-
Lopp 4   9 Mellby Empire – Markus Niklasson (A Fransson)a 0 18,2 500:-
Lopp 5   7 Neon Hagh – Victor Rosleff (F Persson) 0 14,9 500:-
Lopp 6   5 Hasty Helene – Fredrik Persson 4 15,8 7500:-
Lopp 6   9 Miss Pastis – Peter Ingves (G Engström)a 0 17,1 500:-
Lopp 7   8 Love Story H.C. – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 5 14,6 6400:-
Lopp 8   1 It’s Time – Stefan Persson (M Rosenberg) 1 13,7 40000:-
Lopp 8   6 Elegant Ås – Kim Eriksson (I Lundquist)a 0 14,8 500:-
Lopp 10 5 Rondinella – Freja Borg (T Madsen) 0 dist g 500:-
Lopp 10 13 Hello it’s Me – Jonas M Oscarsson (G Engström)a 0 18,8g 500:-

Mantorp 201123
Lopp 1    6 Niras Dragonfly – Lars Högström (I Andersson)a 2 18,4 5000:-
Lopp 2   2 Kaylyn Kyle – Julia Andersson (C Cederberg)a 6 17,8 2000:-
Lopp 2   11 Wilma E. – Kjell Gustafsson (a) 0 19,3 500:-
Lopp 4    3 Lovely Jons – Moa Jakobsson (T Jonsson) 0 19,0g 500:-
Lopp 4    9 Hessel B.Rapida – Erica Sjöström (T Jonsson) 7 17,7 2000:-
Lopp 4   11 J.F.Sånna – Maja A Odder (M Karlsson)a struken
Lopp 7   11 Totti Face – Anders Zackrisson (L Andersson Uddeholt)a 2 16,6 5000:-
Lopp 8    8 Attackbollen G.G. – Anders Zackrisson (K Eriksson)a 4 18,7 2500:-
Lopp 8  11 Choctaw Split – Julia Andersson (E  E Johansson) 2 18,1 5000:-
Lopp 8  12 Gruosi – Kjell Gustafsson (a) 0 20,6 500:-
Lopp 9    1 Sweet Näs – Björn Blomander (A Good)a 0 17,6500:-

Jägersro 201121
Lopp 1     5 Trix for Free – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 1 14,7 30000:- 
Lopp 6    3 A Cash Machine – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 0 21,6g 500:-
Lopp 6    7 Aroseforyou – Jim Oscarsson 0 15,2 500:_
Lopp 6    8 Made in Sweden  – Christoffer Eriksson (E Johansson) 3 14,7 27500:0
Lopp 7    8 Jeans’n Passion – Dan-Åke Olsson (a) 4 13,7 14500:-
Lopp 11   5 Mr Perfection – Jim Oscarsson 5 12,7 10000:-

Åby 201119
Lopp 1   12 Dolly Komp – Fredrik Persson 0 18,3 500:-
Lopp 4     2 Caramelle T.T. – Fredrik Persson 2 13,6 25000:-
Lopp 4     4 Anice Cake – Peter Ingves (J Oscarsson) 3 13,8 17500:-
Lopp 4     6 Isabell Trot – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 0 15,9 500

Solvalla 201118
Lopp 6    2 Betting Pacer – Björn Goop (N Robertsson) 1 14,1 125000:-
Lopp 7     5 Vikings Preacher – Tony Löfqvist (S Granlund) 0 15,3 500:-
Lopp 8     5 All in a Dream – Torbjörn Jansson  (S Axelsson) 0 13,9 500:-

Axevalla 201117
Lopp 1     7 Maharania Jons – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 8 16,0 1000:-
Lopp 1   13 Isi Band – Thomas Jonsson 3 15,4 8500:-
Lopp 2    4 Marcel P. – Joakim Granlund (S Granlund) d ug 500:-
Lopp 8   6 D.D.Dajm – Jesper Rydberg (M Borg)a 8 16,9 1000:-

Mantorp 201116
Lopp 2  12 Redrotterdam B.M.W. – Stefan Persson (A Good)a 0 18,5 500:-
Lopp 3    8 McNeil – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 0 18,6 500:-
Lopp 4  11 Sweet Näs – Stefan Persson (A Good)a 0 15,6 500:-
Lopp 5    1 Daisy Love – Carl Johan Jepson (T Jonsson) 2 15,7 12500:-
Lopp 5    2 Thisgirlisonfire – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 0 16,9 500:-
Lopp 5    7 Acacia – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 0 17,3 500:-
Lopp 6    1 Bang Bang Bi – Jim Oscarsson 7 15,9g 5000:-
Lopp 8  11 Arn Hammering – Thomas Jonsson 0 18,2g 500:-
Lopp 9    5 Roofparty – Jim Oscarsson 0 15,0 500:-

Charlottenlund 201115
Lopp 2    1 Anna S.H. – Fredrik Persson 4 15,0 5255:-
Lopp 6   2 The Real Star – Fredrik Persson 3 13,6 7006:-
Lopp 8   1 Earthquake Neo – Fredrik Persson 3 16,7 8758:-
Lopp 9   4 Monark Newmen – Fredrik Persson 0 11,5 0

Åby 201115
Lopp 3  12 Valter L.P.C. – Johan Lundkvist (J Oscarsson) 2 15,7 5000:-
Lopp 12  3 Sergie Phefirst – Joakim Granlund (J Oscarsson) 1 16,7 10000:-

Åby 201111
Lopp 1    6 Nightwatcher – Fredrik Persson 6 18,8 4500:-
Lopp 3    7 F.Skatt Blou – Fredrik Persson struken
Lopp 4    6 Nadal Coger – Fredrik Persson d ug 500:-
Lopp 9    3 Bria Hagh – Fredrik Persson 0 14,8 500:-

Jägersro 201110
Lopp 1    5 Crazymonsterheart – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 5 13,4 5900:-
Lopp 1    6 La Paradeta – Peter Untersteiner (G Engström)a 0 13,5g 500:-
Lopp 3    7 Dumas Sand – Mats Svanhall (I Svanhall)a 0 16,5 500:-
Lopp 4    5  Stern – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 2 14,4 15000:-
Lopp 5    1 Allgunnens  Piion – Christoffer Eriksson (C Johansson)a 3 17,4 10000:-
Lopp 5    5 Cedric Diggory – Fredrik Persson 0 18,9g 500:- 500:-
Lopp 7    6 Midsomer Wine – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 7 16,26 5500:-
Lopp 7  11 Philippo – Markus Niklasson (T Madsen) 5 15,5 8000:-

Eskilstuna 201108
Lopp 2  10 Dynamite Sand – Nicole Melberg (I Svanhall)a 7 16,1 2000:-
Lopp 3  13 The FaceofaJoker – Mats Svanhall (I Svanhall)a 7 17,3g 1500:-
Lopp 6  12 Ritz Guiness – Markus Niklasson (E E Johansson)a 0 13,6 500:-
Lopp 7    8 Dontlooseallmoney – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson)  4 12,6 192000:-
Lopp 9  12 Florist – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) d tr5 500:-

Eskilstuna 201107
Lopp 8  10 Hurricane Silas – Ulf Ohlsson (F Persson) 5 14,5 9000:-

Mantorp 201105
Lopp 1  12 Mr Perfection – Jim Oscarsson 1 13,4 25000:-
Lopp 2   5 Kakuna Jons – Thomas Jonsson 5 19,1 5500:-
Lopp 2  10 G.K.Designed Dream – Jonathan Bardun (C Löfkvist)a 0 19,6 500:-
Lopp 3    6 Hessel B.Rapida – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 0 15,4 500:-
Lopp 4    1 Lovart Futura – Isabella Jansson (a) 0 17,0 500:-
Lopp 5    5 Fatia Simoni – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 7 16,9 5000:-
Lopp 5    6 Betting Pacer – Stefan Persson (N Robertsson) 2 15,4 20000:-
Lopp 5    7 Conrads Malin – Ulf Ohlsson (F Persson)6 16,8 5500:-
Lopp 6    6 Neonetta G.H. – Carl Johan Jepson (F Persson) 2 16,3 12500:-
Lopp 7    3 Fossy Streamline – Thomas Jonsson 6 20,3 4500:- 0 22,0g 500:-
Lopp 7    9 Odd Squad – Jim Oscarsson 0 22,0g 500:-
Lopp 8   4 Gländerius – Göran B Andersson (T Jonsson) 0 19,4g 500:-
Lopp 8 10 Love Story H.C. – Alexandra Wisén (T Madsen)6 19,1 4500:-

Åby 201105
Lopp 9   6 The Real Star – Stefan Persson (F Persson) 5 11,0 6400:-
Lopp 9  11 Copaca Banana – Kim Eriksson (M Rosenberg) struken

Jägersro 201104
Lopp 2    1 Tidore Degato – Kevin Oscarsson (N Robertsson) 1 14,7 50000:- 
Lopp 6   5 Valter L.P.C. – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 0 14,6 500:-

Axevalla 201103
Lopp 6   9 Call Me Brodda – Stefan Persson (T Madsen) 3 13,1 10000:-
Lopp 10 15 Sergie Phefirst – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 4 6,3 4500:-

Halmstad 201102
Lopp 1    9 Amoa Queen – Fredrik Persson 2 17,3 15000:-
Lopp 2   2 Big Hurt – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 0 21,1g 500:-
Lopp 3   3 Anice Cake – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 8 18,1g 5000:-
Lopp 3   8 Victory of Life – Jim Oscarsson 7 17,7 5000:-
Lopp 3   9 Umustbecrazy – Fredrik Persson 6 17,6 5500:-
Lopp 5  10 Crazymonsterheart – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 3 13,5 11000:-
Lopp 6  11 Playit Flax – Oscar Ginman (J Johansson)a d 10g 500:-
Lopp 7    6 Totti Face – Tommy Zackrisson (L Andersson Uddeholt)a 0 ug 500:-
Lopp 8  11 Mr Perfect – Jim Oscarsson 0 16,4 500:-
Lopp 10  1 Fiery Heart – Victor Rosleff (F Persson) 5 20,2 6400:-
Lopp 10  2  Newlight Coger – Fredrik Persson 3 17,6 11000:-

Jägersro 201031
Lopp 2   6 Guiding Light – Stefan Persson (B Törnkvist)a 5 14,9 5900:- 118
Lopp 3 10 Ottens Filosof – Stefan Persson (H Danielsson) 0 15,4g 500:- 67
Lopp 4  2 Dame de Tailleur – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 0 15,5 500:- 1226
Lopp 6 15 Micro Vick – Stefan Persson (E Holmquist)a 4 14,6 11750:- 1810
Lopp 8  3 Cojito – Erik Adielsson (H Danielsson) 3 14,1 27500:- 242

Jägersro 201030
Lopp 1   12 Norrby Killen  -Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 0 18,5 500:- 1008
Lopp 2   8 Cavalleri – Stefan Persson (E Holmquist)a 3 18,0 17500:- 185
Lopp 4   5 Hollister Sisu – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) struken
Lopp 5   8 Niras Donatello – Lars Högström (J Johansson)a 5 15,6 5900:- 647
Lopp 6   9 It’s Time – Stefan Persson (M Rosenberg) 0 12,9 500:- 367

Visby 201029
Lopp 1    1 Indra Silas – Fredrik Persson d 11g 500:- 50
Lopp 1    5 Hero Band – Stefan Persson (T Jonsson) 1 15,5 30000:- 266
Lopp 1    8 Hessel B.Rapida – Thomas Jonsson struken
Lopp 1  11 Gotländer – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) struken
Lopp 2   1 Violin Brodda – Anders Zackrisson 4 15,0 15000:- 527
Lopp 3   8 Monark Newmen – Ulf Ohlsson (F Persson) 1 12,6 25000:- 32
Lopp 3 12 Arn Hammering – Thomas Jonsson struken
Lopp 4   3 Nadal Coger – Fredrik Persson 5 16,8g 5500:- 28
Lopp 4   7 Savoy – Thomas Jonsson struken
Lopp 5    5 K.G. Emblezz – Kjell Gustafsson (a)8 22,4 1000:- 665
Lopp 5    6 Stepping du Chene – Stefan Persson (E Larsson)a 3 18,1 8500:- 48
Lopp 5    9 Maral Jons – Thomas Jonsson struken
Lopp 6  11 Cedric Diggory – Fredrik Persson 2 17,8 12500:- 91
Lopp 5  12 Fossy Streamline – Rikard N Skoglund (T Jonsson) struken
Lopp 6    1 Express Streamline – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) struken
Lopp 6   9 Universal Face – Fredrik Persson 1 16,4 25000:- 140
Lopp 6 12 Alakazam Jons – Kim Eriksson (T Jonsson) 5 17,4 5500:- 41
Lopp 7 10 Daisy Love – Ulf Ohlsson (T Jonsson) struken
Lopp 7 15 Kakuna Jons – Thomas Jonsson struken
Lopp 8   2 Gigant Coger – Anna Erixon (F Persson) 2 13,8 12500:- 21
Lopp 8   8 Quantum Catch – Evelina Larssons (a) struken
Lopp 9 15 Lovely Jons – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 5 14,2 5500:- 205
Lopp 10  1 Wilma E. – Kjell Gustafsson (a) 0 18,2 500:- 760
Lopp 10  6 McNeil – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 6 16,0 4500:- 251

Solvalla 201028
Lopp 1    2  The Explosion – Jim Oscarsson 4 17,9 8500:- 261
Lopp 3   9 Macron Hanover – Jim Oscarsson struken
Lopp 7   9 Mr Perfection – Jim Oscarsson 4 12,3 8500:- 621

Åby 201028
Lopp 4   3 Midsomer Wine – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 5 16,0 8000:- 88
Lopp 9   9 Mr Perfect – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 0 14,2 500:- 1508

Mantorp 201026
Lopp 1    8 Redrotter B.M.W. – Peter Untersteiner (A Good)a 4 19,3 6500<.- 459
Lopp 2    1 Gländerius  – Göran B Andersson (T Jonsson) 6 17,5 4500:- 327
Lopp 5    2 Paragon Hanover – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 6 15,4 5500:- 612
Lopp 6    3 Sweet Näs – Carl Johan Jepson (A Good)a  0 18,4 500:- 714
Lopp 6    5 Neon Hagh – Victor Rosleff (F Persson) 5 15,8 5900:- 285
Lopp 7    4 Bria Hagh – Victor Rosleff (F Persson) 1 15,7 30000:- 119
Lopp 7    5 A Cash Machine – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 0 17,3 500:- 24
Lopp 7    7 Thin Lizzy – Gustav Johansson (S Granlund)0 17,3 500:- 197
Lopp 7  11 Classic Gal – Anton Knutsson (D-O Olsson)a 0 16,8g 500:- 97
Lopp 9   1 Earthquake Neo – Victor Rosleff (F Persson) 5 14,5 6400:- 532
Lopp 9   4 Roofparty – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 2 14,2 17500:- 144
Lopp 10 4 Acacia – Joakim Granlund (T Jonsson) 5 18,1 3500:- 573

Halmstad 201025
Lopp 1   10 Engine Interface – Charlotte Torudd Olsson (T Högqvist)a 8 16,5 2000:-  529
Lopp 7    7 Niras Coconut Kiss – Emelie Sivertsson (B Nilsson)a 0 21,5 500:- 784
Lopp 10  2 D.D.Dajm – Herman Sundborn (M Borg)a 7 17,1 2000:- 86
Lopp 10 12 Marcel P. – Joakim Granlund (S Granlund) 1 16,2 10000.- 51

Solvalla 201025
Lopp 2    5 Dontlooseallmoney – Jim Oscarsson 4 13,1 26500:- 189
Lopp 4    3 Florist  – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 4 13,3 26500:- 98
Lopp 8    3 Despot Power – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 0 13,5 500:- 398
Lopp 9    4 Aperfecttric – Jim Oscarsson 5 14,1 17000:- 340

Örebro 201024
Lopp 3   5 Caramelle T.T. – Fredrik Persson 4 14,8 10500:- 98
Lopp 1010 Hurricane Silas – Fredrik Persson 4 15,0 14500:- 197

Jägersro 201021
Lopp 7  10 Tidore Degato – Stian Stoum (N Robertsson) 5 14,2 6400:- 17
Lopp 8   9 Dumas Sand – Mats Svanhall (I Svanhall)a struken

Halmstad 201019
Lopp 2   8 L’Equipe – Markus Niklasson (E E Johansson)a 0 18,9g 500:- 336
Lopp 3   3 Trix for Free – Jim Oscarsson 3 15,0 15000:- 114
Lopp 4   9 Alex T.H. – Anders Zackrisson 2 13,3 20000:- 1136
Lopp 5   4 Ego Sisu – Markus Niklasson (E E Johansson)a 4 16,5 6800:- 24
Lopp 5  10 Country Sound – Anders Zackrisson d ug 500:- 220
Lopp 8 13 Mr Perfection – Jim Oscarsson 5 13,5 7000:- 211
Lopp 10 6  Velasquez Gar – Jim Oscarsson 0 12,7 500:- 240

Axevalla 201018
Lopp 4   1 Hillbilly Woodland  – Oscar Ginman (M Fermskog)a d ug 500:- 95
Lopp 8   9 Silpinge Speeder – Oscar Ginman (B Håkansson)a d ug 500:- 632

Jägersro 201017
Lopp 4  10 See You Tomorrow – Gustav Johansson (B-O Möller)a struken

Mantorp 201017
Lopp 6  13 Made in Sweden – Oskar Svanberg (E Johansson)a 0 ug 500:- 118
Lopp 7    7 Dynamite Sand – Sofia Adolfsson (I Svanhall)a 1 14,4 25000:- 124
Lopp 9   13 Lillvici – Stefan Persson (I Svanhall)a 0 19,7 500:- 76

Jägersro 201013
Lopp 1  4 Amoa Queen – Fredrik Persson 4 15,5 6800:- 57
Lopp 3  2 Hollister Sisu – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 4 16,8 12500:- 122
Lopp 4  9 Ritz Guiness – Markus Niklasson (E E Johansson)a 2 12,7 17500:- 116
Lopp 4 11 Gigant Coger – Fredrik Persson 4 13,3 7500:- 443
Lopp 5 10 Fade Away – Yvonne Storm (a) 4 17,0 6800:- 388
Lopp 7  4 Guiding Light – Stefan Persson (B Törnkvist)a 3 15,2 11000:- 64
Lopp 7  7 Nadal Coger – Fredrik Persson 1 14,9 35000:- 42
Lopp 9  7 Fiery Heart – Fredrik Persson 0 13,3 500:- 306
Lopp 9  9 Gigantic Star – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 6 13,2 5400:- 186

Visby 201012
Lopp 1  13 Savoy – Thomas Jonsson 1 15,9 25000:- 78

Lopp 2   8 Alakazam Jons – Kim Eriksson (T Jonsson) 2 16,4 12500:- 34
Lopp 2 10 Kakuna Jons – Thomas Jonsson 0 18,4g 500:- 45
Lopp 4   5 Gotländer – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 5 16,0 5900:- 874
Lopp 4   8 Hero Band – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 0 16,3 500:- 428
Lopp 4 12 Hessel B.Rapida – Thomas Jonsson 6 16,0 5000:- 267
Lopp 8   6 Breathe of Love – Thomas Jonsson 5 20,8g 5500:- 73
Lopp 9 10 Sparkling Classic – Kim Eriksson (T Jonsson) d ug 500:- 29
Lopp 10 9  Maharania Jons – Thomas Jonsson 4 16,2 4000:- 25

Åby 201010
Lopp 2   7 Copaca Banana – Kim Eriksson (M Rosenberg) 1 115,5 40000:- 348

Lopp 4  7 Ottens Filosof – Björn Goop (H Danielsson) 0 14,3 500:- 223
Lopp 5 12 Ultra Bright – Ulf Ohlsson (F Persson) 0 ug 500:- 526

Halmstad 201008
Lopp 1   2 Bang Bang Bi – Jim Oscarsson 5 15,2 7000:- 55
Lopp 1   8 Isabell Trot – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 2 15,0 20000:- 213
Lopp 2   5 Fauntleroy – Stian Stoum (E E Johansson)a 0 ug 500:- 78
Lopp 3   2 The Real Star – Victor Rosleff (F Persson) 1 12,4 25000:- 79
Lopp 3 10 Velasquez Gar – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 5 12,7 5500:- 193
Lopp 6  10 Philippo – Kevin Oscarsson (T Madsen) 3 16,4 8500:- 433
Lopp 7   6 Thisgirlisonfire – Jim Oscarsson 0 19,7g 500:- 297
Lopp 7  11 Rondinella – Stefan Persson (T Madsen) 0 26,0g 500:- 116

Solvalla 201007
Lopp 4   1 A Cash Machine – Örjan Kihlström (J Oscarsson) 4 15,4 15000:- 49

Åby 201007
Lopp 3   3 The Explosion – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 7 16,0 10000:- 419
Lopp 4   5 Mannen  – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 0 17,3 500:- 419
Lopp 7   4 Caramelle T.T. – Fredrik Persson 4 15,0 15000:- 153
Lopp 8   3 Bear a Perfection – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 5 12,7 5700:- 305
Lopp 9   7 Benjamin S.H. – Fredrik Persson 0 15,0g 500:- 388

Jägersro 201006
Lopp 2   2 Lovart Futura – Isabella Jansson (a) 3 14,0 10000:- 234
Lopp 4   2 Dame de Tailleur – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 4 15,4 16000:- 109
Lopp 4   7 Anice Cake – Henriette Larsen (J Oscarsson) 6 15,8 7000:- 739
Lopp 7   3 Karlsberg  – Isabella Jansson (J E Johansson)a 0 14,8 500:- 893

Örebro  201006
Lopp 7   4 Monark Newmen – Ulf Ohlsson (F Persson) 2 11,3 30000:- 42
Lopp 11  2 Arvid S.H. – Ulf Ohlsson (F Persson) 0 16,6g 500:- 31

Mantorp 201005
Lopp 1   6 Cemma T.T. – Fredrik  Persson 0 18,3 500:- 331
Lopp 3 12 Jason Lane T.B. – Kevin Oscarsson (U Josefsson)a 8 17,9 1000:- 787
Lopp 3 14 F.Skatt Blou – Fredrik Persson 7 17,9g 1500:- 217
Lopp 4   2 Pagano – Fredrik Persson 6 14,2 5000:- 365
Lopp 6   1 Zar Neo – Fredrik Persson 0 17,5 500:- 308
Lopp 6   9 Sergie Phefirst – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 5 16,0 5900:- 547
Lopp 8   4 Indra Silas – Fredrik Persson  3 16,1 10000:- 234
Lopp 8   9 Aroseforyou – Kevin Oscarsson (J Oscarsson) 1 14,7 30000:- 56
Lopp 9 10 Neonetta G.H. – Fredrik Persson 0 14,7 500:- 171

Visby 201001
Lopp 1   3 Jaguar Zon – Kim Eriksson (T Jonsson) 7 16,6 1500:- 86
Lopp 1   8 Miss Pastis – Markus Niklasson (G Engström)a 5 16,5 5900:- 365
Lopp 1  11 Arn Hammering – Thomas Jonsson 4 15,0 6800:- 75
Lopp 2   1 Kakuna Jons – Thomas Jonsson 1 16,6 25000:- 74
Lopp 2   5 Express Streamline – Anders Funck  ( T Jonsson) 0 18,4 500:- 204
Lopp 2   9 Guiding Light – Petter Karlsson (B Törnkvist)a 4 16,5 6500:- 36
Lopp 2 12 Gländerius – Benny J L Nilsson (T Jonsson) struken
Lopp 2 13 Alakazam Jons – Kim Eriksson (T Jonsson) 2 16,0 12500:- 123
Lopp 2 15 Ego Sisu – Markus Niklasson (E E Johansson)a 3 16,4 8500:- 19
Lopp 3   5 Classic Gal – Claes Sjöström (D-Å Olsson)a 2 13,8 12500:- 15
Lopp 3   7 Spider G.G. – Kim Eriksson (E Holmquist)a 0 ug 500:- 127
Lopp 3 11 End of the Line – Benny J L Nilsson (a) struken
Lopp 4  3 Fauntleroy – Markus Niklasson (E e Johansson)a d ug 500:- 77
Lopp 4  5 McNeil – Lars Högström (T Jonsson) 5 16,9 5500:- 630
Lopp 4  6 Hello it’s Me – Jennifer Persson (G Engström)a d 9g 500:- 653
Lopp 4  8 Hero Band – Thomas Jonsson 2 15,9 12500:- 134
Lopp 4 13 Gotländer – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 4 16,1 6500:- 688
Lopp 5   1 Fregne – Markus Niklasson (E E Johansson)a 0 ug 500:- 105
Lopp 5   2 Valkyria G.G. – Johan Wiman (M U Johansson)a 6 20,4 4500:- 451
Lopp 5   3 Elegant Dili – Thony Gottfridsson (a) 5 20,2g 5500:- 65
Lopp 5  10 Cavalleri – Kim Eriksson (E Holmquist)a 2 17,9 12500:- 34
Lopp 6   4 Too Hot Tolouse – Johan Wiman (E Holmquist)a 5 20,1 7000:- 233
Lopp 7 11 Sparkling Classic – Thomas Jonsson 7 15,5 1500:- 57
Lopp 7 12 Xantino Bay – Thony Gottfridsson (a) 0 16,9g 500:- 189
Lopp 8  5 Noble Face – Sofia Blixt (T Jonsson) 3 15,7 8500:- 70
Lopp 8  9 Lovely Jons – Emma Holmquist (T Jonsson) 4 16,0 6500:- 408