På bortaplan

Jägersro 181121
Lopp 8  13 Elliot Coger – Fredrik Persson

Solvalla 181121
Lopp 9  12 Ritz Guiness – Martin Malmqvist – Emma E Johansson (a)

Solvalla 181124
Lopp 1    4 Enclave – Tova Bengtsson (A Zackrisson)

Axevalla 181116
Lopp 6   2 Grace Occagnes – Hans Crebas 1 14,9 25000:- 17

Åby 181115
Lopp 3   5 North Star Navi – Roger Petterson (G Gunnarsson)a 0 21,3g 500:- 352
Lopp 7   5 C.D.C.’s Ludde – Roger Pettersson (G Gunnarsson)a struken

Jägersro 181113
Lopp 1    5 Hurricane Silas  – Fredrik Persson 5 16,2 3800:- 75
Lopp 2   5 Marjons Julle – Thomas Jonsson 0 16,8g 500:- 410
Lopp 2   6 Jack Bowler – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 2 14,9 15000:- 71
Lopp 5   8 Diora Sound – Tova Bengtsson (A Zackrisson) 0 16,9 500:- 113
Lopp 7   5 Neonetta G.H. – Peter Ingves (F Persson) 7 20,9g 6000:- 652
Lopp 9   5 Kallsup – Jan E Johansson (a) 1 15,5 50000:- 139

Halmstad 181112
Lopp 1   2 Lill Zacke – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 6 17,4 3000:- 218
Lopp 2   3 Ortega Bob – Peter Ingves (A Zackrisson) struken
Lopp 3   6 Seger Bob – Jan E Johansson (a) 0 18,8 500:- 523
Lopp 5 10 Micro Lady – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a 0 17,4g 500:- 217
Lopp 8   2 Alfas Ice Man – Anton Knutsson (E Richter Edvardsson)a 0 15,6 500:- 811
Lopp 9   5 Pekay Gold – Tommy Zackrisson (A Zackrisson) 2 13,8 15000:- 116
Lopp 10  7 K.A.Dacy – Jan E Johansson (a) 0 15,6 500:- 1054
Lopp 11   9 Sphinx d’Inverne – Peter Ingves (T Madsen) 3 13,8 9500:- 31

Mantorp 181112
Lopp 2   8 Kanon Sånna – Annelie Götesson (G Gunnarsson)a 4 16,7 5300:- 518
Lopp 5  11 Goliath Boko – Fredrik Persson 7 15,3 2300:- 499
Lopp 8   6 Rejah – Fredrik Persson 2 17,2 12500:- 49
Lopp 9   4 Jack Marke – Roger Pettersson (G Gunnarsson)a 5 18,5 3200:- 285

Eskilstuna 181111
Lopp 3   2 Allyhills Vici  – Björn Goop (D Ottosson)a 6 15,5g 2700:- 36
Lopp 7  15 Micro Vick – Erik Adielsson (E Holmquist)a 5 14,7 10000:- 467

Åby 181110
Lopp 10 My Little Devil -Johanna Fredriksson (a) 0 18,8 500:- 535

Axevalla 181108
Lopp 5   9 Loopmachine – Kim Eriksson (H Danielsson) d ug 500:- 27
Lopp 6   9 Ottens Filosof – Kim Eriksson (H Danielsson) 3 15,9 17500:- 44

Åby 181107
Lopp 9  6 Salma Silvio – Fredrik Persson 4 13,0 16000:- 337

Jägersro 181106
Lopp 3   2 Daydream Rapida – Hans Crebas 1 11,9 30000:- 13,91

Lopp 5  10 G.K.Prio Ett – Lars Högström (I Lundquist)a 5 16,9 3800:- 97
Lopp 7    1 Kallsup – Jan E Johansson (a) 5 13,5 3800:- 175
Lopp 7    8 See You Tomorrow – Jörgen Lorentzen (B-O Möller)a 0 14,0 500:- 481
Lopp 8  12 Högsrums Aramis – Stefan Söderkvist (S Brändén)a 7 18,0 6000:- 123

Mantorp 181105
Lopp 9  12 Pilgrim Tell – Thomas Jonsson 8 16,3g 2300:- 202

Halmstad 181104
Lopp 5   9 Isi Band – Thomas Jonsson d 8g 500:- 37

Åby 181101
Lopp 5   5 Enclave – Sofia Adolfsson (A Zackrisson) 1 16,0 35000:- 60

Jägersro 181031
Lopp 4   8 Allyhills Vici – Carl Johan Jepson (D Ottosson)a 4 16,5 5700:- 215
Lopp 5   1 C.D.C.s Ludde- Dan Ottosson (G Gunnarsson)a 0 17,7 500:- 92
Lopp 5  11 Kallsup – Jan E Johansson (a) 3 14,9 9500:- 39
Lopp 7   1 Miss Pastis – Johan Untersteiner – (G Engtröm)a 0 15,6 500:- 580

Axevalla 181030
Lopp 2   12 In the Closet – Stefan Söderkvist (M Rosenberg) struken

Halmstad 181028
Lopp 1    1 Björkets Bounty – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (a) 6 17,0 2000:- 226
Lopp 2   3 Piaff Face – Peter Zadel (L Kindeland)a 6 17,2 2000:- 348
Lopp 7    1 Decoder – Alexandra Wisén (lä) struken
Lopp 7    2 Hot Chip – Jennifer L Oscarsson (G Gunnarsson)a 7 22,1 2000:- 85
Lopp 7    7 Kanon Sånna – Elinor Pettersson (G Gunnarsson)a 2 17,3 5000:- 137
Lopp 9    1 Elle Sand – Freja Borg (M Borg)a 0 18,2 500:- 275
Lopp 9    9 Andover Cup – Klas Olsson (T Madsen) 5 17,1 2100:- 35
Lopp 10  5 Pretender – Frank Nilsson (G Hallen)a d2 g 500:- 156

Jägersro 181027
Lopp 4   9 Micro Vick – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a 4 15,0 13500:- 295
Lopp 4 10 Call Me Brodda – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 0 ug 500:-164
Lopp 8   6 Beluga West – Joakim Granlund (A Zackrisson) 0 14,7 500:- 566
Lopp 9   9 Farmer Jack – Fredrik Persson 5 11,7 10000:- 270
Lopp 9  10 Jack Bowler – Anders Zackrisson 7 12,3 5000:- 656
Lopp 11   7 Monark Newmen – Fredrik Persson 0 13,1 500:- 963

Mantorp 181025
Lopp 1    9 Pekay Gold – Jenny Malmqvist (A Zackrisson) d ug 500:- 223
Lopp 6   8 Lillaxel – Anders Zackrisson 6 15,9 2300:- 359
Lopp 10  1 Panz Doubletrouble – Anders Zackrisson (A Fransson)a 6 15,8 2000:- 366

Solvalla 181024
Lopp 1    8 Mr Linus P.H.  – Julia Andersson (E E Johansson)a 4 15,7 7500:- 76

Åby 181024
Lopp 8   3 Ottens Filosof – Stefan Söderkvist (H Danielsson) 7 16,4 6500:- 350

Jägersro 181023
Lopp 2    4 Gullabo Däck Bling – Stefan Söderkvist (S Eriksson)a 0 16,5 500:- 148
Lopp 6   11 Högsrums Aramis – Stefan Söderkvist (S Brändén)a 6 22,5g 6000:- 363

Halmstad 181022
Lopp 4   3 Västerbo Calvados – Anders Zackrisson 6 16,3 5500:- 404
Lopp 6   2 Sphinx d’Inverne – Peter Ingves (T Madsen) 1 15,2 30000:- 30
Lopp 7   6 Diora Sound – Anders Zackrisson 0 13,5 500:- 252
Lopp 9   2 Neon Hagh – Fredrik Persson 0 17,2g 500:- 198
Lopp 10 3 Niras Aftonstjärna – Henriette Larsen (B Nilsson)a d 7g 500:- 67
Lopp 10 7 Greta Silas – Fredrik Persson 2 17,1 15000:- 216

Visby 181022
Lopp 1    7  Sheriffen – Thomas Jonsson d 6g 500:- 174
Lopp 2   2 All in a Dream – Petter Karlsson (S Axelsson) 1 15,2 2000:- 42
Lopp 2 12 Marjons Julle  – Thomas Jonsson 5 15,5 3200:- 147
Lopp 2 14 Sparkling Classic – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 3 15,0 8000:- 372
Lopp 4   2 Isi Band – Kim Eriksson (T Jonsson) 1 13,5 75000:- 15
Lopp 4   4 Jaguar Zon – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 4 14,5 10000:- 289
Lopp 4   5 Hessel B.Rapida – Thomas Jonsson 0 15,3g 500:- 97
Lopp 5   3 Butterfly Center – Isabella Axelsson (S Axelsson)d 2g 500:-107
Lopp 6   8 Zapzon Jons – Thomas Jonsson6 19,0 2100:- 61
Lopp 6  11 Turnisse Hästak – Kim Eriksson (D Ottosson)a0 19,9 500:- 105
Lopp 6  12 Jack Marke  – (G Gunnarsson)a struken
Lopp 7    1 Allyhills Vici – Kim Eriksson (D Ottosson)a d ug 500:- 47
Lopp 7    7 Maharania Jons – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 3 15,9 7500:- 54
Lopp 7    8 Pilgrim Tell – Thomas Jonsson 5 16,7 3000:- 169
Lopp 8    2 Hot Chip – Dan Ottosson (G Gunnarsson)a 0 21,3g 500:- 875
Lopp 8   10 Marjons Filur – Kim Eriksson (T Jonsson) 2 16,4 10000:- 244
Lopp 8   15 Esmeralda Jons – Thomas Jonsson 6 16,7 2100:- 156
Lopp 9     5 Tvingens Queen – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a 4 17,6g 2500:- 68
Lopp 10   9 Chippen Ås – Dan Ottosson (M T Karlsson)a 8 16,7g 2000:- 386

Eskilstuna 181021
Lopp 8   1 Elliot Coger – Fredrik Persson 1 15,3 35000:- 53

Jägersro 181020
Lopp 6  10 My Little Devil – Johanna Fredriksson 6 18,2 2000:- 734
Lopp 8   4 Victoria Lane – Niklas Lindblad 2 15,5 5000:- 35
Lopp 8  10 M.T.Jewel – Dan-Åke Olsson (a) 6 15,8 2000:- 39

Örebro 181020
Lopp 1    7 Enclave – Sofia Adolfsson (A Zackrisson) 1 13,5 30000:- 52

Lopp 5    7 Ritz Guiness  – Martin Malmqvist (E E Johansson)a 0 13,9 500:- 131
pp 8   4 Karsavina – Anders Zackrisson 0 19,1g 500:- 763

Åby 181018
Lopp 4   11 Grace Occagnes – Hans Crebas 3 14,8 9500:- 337

Jägersro 181016
Lopp 1    3 Helacs Zingapore – Ida Einarsson (a) 0 19,0 500:- 783
Lopp 2   3 Bee El Cynosure – Ida Einarsson (a) 0 15,3 500:- 1645
Lopp 4   5 Neonetta G.H. – Stefan Söderkvist (F Persson) 7 16,9 6000:- 933

Halmstad 181014
Lopp 9   7 G.K.Designed Dream – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (C Löfkvist (a) 5 17,1 2100:- 178
Lopp 10 6 Björkets Bounty – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (a) 4 16,0 2500:- 270

Åby 181013
Lopp 1    5 Mr Linus P.H. – Julia Andersson (E E Johansson)a 3 14,7 25000:- 222
Lopp 3    9 Afrodite Miguan – Stefan Söderkvist (M W Johansson)a 0 14,3 500:- 113
Lopp 3  12 All in a Dream – Christoffer Eriksson (S Axelsson)0 16,7g 500:- 302
Lopp 4  10 Isi Band – Kim Eriksson (T Jonsson)3 14,2 25000:- 92
Lopp 4  14 Europa Sisu – Stefan Söderkvist (S Axelsson) 0 ug 500:- 435
Lopp 6    2 Micro Vick – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a5 15,0 10000:- 90

Romme 181012
Lopp 4    4 Monark Newmen – Fredrik Persson 2 12,9 40000:- 30

Visby 181011
Lopp 1   1 Jack Marke – Dan Ottosson (G Gunnarsson)a 0 22,2g 500:- 49
Lopp 2   1 Ninia’s Boy – Niklas Robertsson struken
Lopp 2   8 Call Me Brodda – Thomas Madsen 0 18,6g 500:- 20
Lopp 3  10 Sparkling Classic – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson)1 15,7 25000:- 659
Lopp 3  12 Sheriffen – Thomas Jonsson 0 17,3g 500:- 32
Lopp 4    9 Lovely Jons – Johan Wiman 5 13,5 3200:- 335
Lopp 4   10 Hessel B.Rapida – Thomas Jonsson 6 13,5 2300:- 66
Lopp 6     3 Hot Chip – Dan Ottosson (G Gunnarsson)a d 11g 500:- 235
Lopp 7     6 Zapzon Jons –  Thomas Jonsson 4 16,4 5300:- 62
Lopp 8    5 Clipping Pandora – Thomas Jonsson 6 23,9g 2100:- 78
Lopp 8    6 North Star Navi – Dan Ottosson (G Gunnarsson)a1 18,3 20000:- 24
Lopp 8    7 Tvingens King – Petter Karlsson (E Holmquist)a struken
Lopp 9    7 Jaguar Zon – Thomas Jonsson 2 14,9 10000:- 34
Lopp 10  5 Amulett Jons – Thomas Jonsson 4 17,9 2500:- 400

Jägersro 181010
Lopp 7  12 Gullabo Däck Bling – Stefan Söderkvist (S Eriksson)a 5 15,6 10000:- 783
Lopp 9   5 Uddens Index – Peter Ingves (S Axelsson) 5 15,4 6400:- 245

Solvalla 181009
Lopp 2   5 Alex T.H. – Anders Zackrisson 7 19,5 10000:- 201

Halmstad 181008
Lopp 1   3 Face the Dream – Kim Eriksson (I Svanhall)a 3 15,1 8000:- 326
Lopp 2  3 Don’t Look Down – Ida Einarsson 0 dist 500:- 1480
Lopp 2  8 Dumas Sand – Kim Eriksson (I Svanhall)a 6 16,0 2300:- 436
Lopp 6  5 Flybury Am – Fredrik Persson 5 17,2 5500:-248
Lopp 7  5 Dynamite Sand – Linda Furåker (I Svanhall)a 5 17,1 3200:- 396
Lopp 8  7 Bee El Cynasure – Ida Einarsson 6 19,7 2300:- 135

Mantorp 181008
Lopp 1   3 Lill Zacke – Anders Zackrisson 3 17,0 8000:- 35
Lopp 6 11 Royal Navy Neo – Anders Zackrisson 1 14,6 30000:- 153
Lopp 6 14 J.A.Connie Bell – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 7 15,1 2700:- 102
Lopp 7  6 In the Closet – Stefan Söderkvist (M Rosenberg) 7 17,8 5500:- 141
Lopp 8  3 Derby Simoni – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 0 15,3g 500:- 254
Lopp 12 10 Alfas Ice Man – Anton Knutsson (E Edvardsson Richter)a 0 18,9g 500:- 236

Åby 181006
Lopp 6  1 Kajsa Sånna – Elinor Pettersson (G Gunnarsson)a d 8g 500:- 158
Lopp 11 3 Kanon Sånna – Elinor Pettersson (G Gunnarsson)a 2 17,3 5000:- 72

Axevalla 181004
Lopp 2  1 Elegant Ås – Emma Holmquist (I Lundquist)a 0 19,1 500:- 227
Lopp 7   2 Karsavina – Anders Zackrisson 2 16,2 50000:- 318
Lopp 10 7 G.K.Prio Ett – Lars Högström (I Lundquist)a 2 17,3 5000:- 72

Åby 181003
Lopp 3  5 Vanilla Lisa – Kim Eriksson (H Danielsson) 0 19,1 500:- 79

Jägersro 181002
Lopp 1   5 Alex T.H. – Anders Zackrisson 4 21,6g 5700:- 50
Lopp 2   4 Ikaros di Quattro – Hans Crebas 6 17,8g 2700:- 372
Lopp 3  3 Högsrums Aramis – Stefan Söderkvist (S Brändén)a 5 18,1g 9000:- 677
Lopp 8 10 Gurrah Sting – Anders Zackrisson 5 15,4 4750:- 534

Halmstad 181001
Lopp 3  4 Greenstream – Klas Olsson (K Sjöberg)a 3 18,0 9500:- 138
Lopp 6  7 Devil Sound – Anders Zackrisson 5 15,2 8250:- 54
Lopp 7 10 Victoria Lane – Dan-Åke Olsson (a) 5 13,8 5000:- 446
Lopp 11 13 Kallsup – Jan E Johansson (a) 4 15,7 7500:- 96

Solvalla 180930
Lopp 11 14 Isi Band – Kim Eriksson (T Jonsson) 5 14,0 18500:- 868

Visby 180930
Lopp 1  8 Sparkling Classic – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 3 16,4 3500:- 43
Lopp 2  7 Pilgrim Tell – Erica Gertsson (T Jonsson) 6 17,6 2000:- 91
Lopp 2 15 Jaguar Zon – Torbjörn Östergren (T Jonsson) 3 17,5 3500:- 31
Lopp 3   5 Reo – Niclas Hammarström (G Gunnarsson)a 4 17,1 2500:- 245
Lopp 3   9 Marjons Julle – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 1 16,4 10000:- 22
Lopp 4  11 Falcon Scott – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) struken
Lopp 5   5 Mr Linus P.H. – Julia Andersson (E E Johansson)a 1 13,9 10000:- 13
Lopp 5   6 Kanon Sånna – Moa Jakobsson (G Gunnarsson)a 6 16,0g 2000:- 556
Lopp 5   9 Roxetta Doctor – Louise Petersson (T Jonsson) 3 14,6 3500:- 97
Lopp 6   2 Zekrom Jons – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 4 21,2 2500:- 40
Lopp 8   6 Jack Marke – Niclas Hammarström (G Gunnarsson)a 1 18,1 10000:- 89
Lopp 8   7 Amulett Jons – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 2 17,6 5000:- 85
Lopp 9   3 Afrodite Miguan – Martin Malmqvist (M W Johansson)a 1 15,3g 10000:- 31
Lopp 9   6 Elle Sand – Freja Borg (M Borg)a struken
Lopp 9   7 Kajsa Sånna  –  Neng Wanlayaphol (G Gunnarsson)a 7 17,9g 2000:- 128

Åby 180926
Lopp 3  3 In the Closet – Stefan Söderkvist (M Rosenberg) 1 17,0 60000:- 34

Jägersro 180925
Lopp 3  4 M.T.Jewel – Dan-Åke Olsson (a) 5 15,3 3800:- 499
Lopp 3  8 Rosa Parks – Johan Untersteiner (G Engström)a d8 g 500:- 147
Lopp 5  3 Noble Face – Sofia Adolfsson (T Jonsson) 2 15,7 15000:- 16
Lopp 7  1 Europa Sisu – Inge N Karlsson (S Axelsson) 0 15,7 500:- 241
Lopp 7  4 Micro Vick – Dan Ottosson (E Holmquist)a 1 14,6 30000:- 51
Lopp 7  6 Mr Gorgonzola – Dan-Åke Olsson (F Nilsson)a 4 15,2 5700:- 45
Lopp 7  11 K.A.Dacy – Jan E Johansson (a) 0 15,8 500:- 126
Lopp 9   9 Kallsup – Jan  E Johansson (a) 3 15,0 9500:- 118

Solvalla 180925
Lopp 6 10 Karsavina – Anders Zackrisson 6 17,2 11000:- 229
Lopp 10 9 Major Sånna – Anders Zackrisson (G Eriksson)a 0 17,3g 500:- 89

Halmstad 180924
Lopp 2  1 Karma Arvells – Thomas Uhrberg (P Månsson)a 7 17,2 2300:- 303
Lopp 8 10 Lönshults Johannes – Greger Fajersson 1 16,3 25000:- 221
Lopp 9   9 Karlsberg  – Jan E Johansson (a) 5 12,9 3200:- 522

Mantorp 180924
Lopp 3 10 La Cerise – Anders Zackrisson 0 17,2 500:- 338
Lopp 6   2 Derby Simoni – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 2 14,7 25000:- 154
Lopp 8   2 Sphinx d’Inverne – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 2 13,4 15000:- 59
Lopp 11  3 Pekay Gold – Anders Zackrisson 3 14,0 3500:- 34

Vaggeryd 180923
Lopp 1  9 Earthquake Neo – Stefan Söderkvist ( F Persson)d 8g 500:- 403
Lopp 2 11 Björkets Bounty – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (a) 0 17,5 500:- 1551
Lopp 5  5 Rejah – Dennis Ingvarsson (F Persson) struken
Lopp 5 10 G.K.Prio Ett – Lars Högström (I Lundquist)a 2 17,9 10000:- 106
Lopp 7   1 Gloriant Silas – Fredrik Persson struken
Lopp 7  4 Ritz Guiness – Martin Malmqvist (E E Johansson)a 1 13,7 20000:- 30
Lopp 7  8 Osborn Klipp – Hans Crebas 7 15,7 2100:- 183
Lopp 7  9 I’m the Only One – Dan-Åke Olsson (a) 6 15,3 2100:- 168
Lopp 8  8 Alfas Kelly – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) d ug 500:- 139
Lopp 9 13 Stepping Perfect – Martin Malmqvist (E E Johansson)a 7 17,9 2000:- 219

Visby 180920
Lopp 1   1 Sparkling Classic – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 7 14,7 2300:- 528
Lopp 1 10 Jack Bowler – Anders Zackrisson 6 14,5 2300:- 74
Lopp 1 12 Ari Ben – Thomas Jonsson 0 15,2 500:- 223
Lopp 1 15 Sheriffen – Thony Gottfridsson ( T Jonsson) 2 14,3 12500:- 176
Lopp 2  7 Hessel B.Rapida – Thomas Jonsson 1 15,1 25000:- 44
Lopp 2  9 Maharania Jons – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 5 15,4 3200:- 99
Lopp 2 12 Lovely Jons – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 8 15,8 2300:- 434
Lopp 2 13 Esmeralda Jons – Johan Wiman (T Jonsson) 7 15,7 2300:- 371
Lopp 3   1 Adorable Sensation – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) str
Lopp 3 10 Kitzune G.G. – Torbjörn Östergren (G Gunnarsson)a 6 18,3 5500:- 488
Lopp 3  13 Chikorita Jons – Alexandra Hellgren (T Jonsson) 8 18,5 5500:- 177
Lopp 4    3 Jaguar Zon – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 8 16,5 2300:- 75
Lopp 4    7 Xantino Bay – Thony Gottfridsson (a) 0 16,8 500:- 836
Lopp 4   10 Isi Band  – Thomas Jonsson 3 15,6 8000:- 93
Lopp 5     7 Image Rapida – Dan Ottosson (C Sjöström)a 6 20,2g 2100:- 230
Lopp 6    4 Alex T.H. – Anders Zackrisson 1 16,9 20000:- 24
Lopp 7    5 Tvingens Queen – Anders Zackrisson (E Holmquist)a 7 19,7g 2100:- 440
Lopp 7    7 Allyhills Vici – Claes Sjöström (D Ottosson)a 4 17,0 5000:- 43
Lopp 8  12 Reo – Anders Funck (G Gunnarsson)a 6 15,1 2000:- 217
Lopp 9    5 Marjons Filur – Thomas Jonsson struken
Lopp 9   11 Mhona’s Sister – Dan Ottosson (C Sjöström)a struken

Jägersro 180919
Lopp 1 10 Niras Aftonstjärna -Henriette Larsen (B Nilsson)a 3 16,7 9500:- 714
Lopp 2 12 It’s Time – Stefan Persson (M Rosenberg) 4 14,0 5700:- 143
Lopp 8   4 Copaca Banana – Stefan Persson (M Rosenberg) 4 12,1 9100:- 522

Solvalla 180918
Lopp 5  8 Call Me Brodda – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) d 4g 500:- 638
Lopp 7 10 Devil Sound – Anders Zackrisson 0 14,1 500:- 95

Halmstad 180915
Lopp 3   5 Victory Kiss – Leif H Eriksson (G Eriksson)a 0 18,3 500:- 585
Lopp 3  10 Finogo Pointer – Micael Stjernström (C Johansson )a struken
Lopp 4    4 Neon Hagh – Stefan Söderkvist (F Persson) 4 149 12500:- 101
Lopp 7    7 Pekay Gold – Anders Zackrisson 0 15,1 500:- 459
Lopp 8    1 Enclave – Anders Zackrisson 0 15,3 500:- 131
Lopp 8    5 Farmer Jack – Neon Hagh – Stefan Söderkvist (F Persson) 1 12,3 30000:- 30

Åby 180912
Lopp 6  2 Viktoria Neo – Peter Ingves (F Persson) 5 14,3 10000:- 392
Lopp 7  2 K.A.Dacy – Jan E Johansson (a) 6 15,1 5500:- 570

Jägersro 180911
Lopp 1   5 Karsavina – Anders Zackrisson 5 21,3g 3800:- 115
Lopp 6   5 Engine Interface – Fredrik Persson d 12g 500:- 908
Lopp 6   6 Beluga West – Anders Zackrisson 2 16,7 25000:- 71

Mantorp 180910
Lopp 1   3 Lill Zacke – Anders Zackrisson 2 18,7 12500:- 103
Lopp 2   8 Oli Follo – Alicia J Larsson (A Zackrisson) 0 18,8 500:- 227
Lopp 7   5 Björkets Bounty  – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (a) 7 14,7 2300:- 952
Lopp 7   9 Gurrah Sting – Anders Zackrisson  0 15,1g 500:- 207
Lopp 8   5 Love Candy – Louise Fröberg Bäckstrand (a) d 10g 500:- 764

Vaggeryd 180909
Lopp 2   2 Alfas Ice Man – Henriette Larsen (A Zackrisson) 2 16,9 10000:- 83
Lopp 2   5 Alfas Farao – Tova Bengtsson (A Zackrisson) 3 16,3 7500:- 33
Lopp 2   6 See You Tomorrow – Malin Andersson (B-O Möller)a 5 16,5 3000:- 102
Lopp 3 10 G.K.Designed Dream – Anders Zackrisson (C Löfkvist)a 6 14,9 2100:- 334
Lopp 4   8 Hasty Helene – Mikael J Andersson (F Persson) struken
Lopp 4   9 Neonetta G.H. – Stefan Persson (F Persson) 8 19,3 5500:- 580
Lopp 5   3 Osborn Klipp – Henriette Larsen (H Crebas) 2 17,1 10000:- 22
Lopp 5   6 Niras Bumblebee – Jan Henriksson (J Johansson)a 3 17,3 7500:- 227
Lopp 6   3 Sphinx d’Inverne – Thomas Madsen 4 14,3 5000:- 74
Lopp 6   8 Baron Max – Henriette Larsen (H Crebas) 5 14,3 3000:- 190
Lopp 7   1 Derby Simoni – Kim Eriksson (T Madsen) 0 16,4 500:- 71
Lopp 8   1 Jason Lane T.B. – Ales Pavsic (U Josefsson)a 4 17,4 5000:- 291
Lopp 9  11 Penny Lane T.B. – Ales Pavsic (U Josefsson)a 5 17,2 2100:- 213

Visby 180906
Lopp 1   6 Butterfly Center – Petter Karlsson (S Axelsson) 0 distg 500:- 55
Lopp 1   7 Esmeralda Jons – Thomas Jonsson 2 16,4 12500:- 89
Lopp 1   8 Lovely Jons – Micael Stjernström (T Jonsson) 4 16,8g 5300:- 132
Lopp 1   9 Maharania Jons – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 3 16,5g 8000:- 24
Lopp 2  3 Arn Hammering – Thomas Jonsson 3 14,9 8000:- 15
Lopp 2  6 Sheriffen – Thony Gottfridsson (T Jonsson) 1 14,6 25000:- 124
Lopp 2  9 Ari Ben – Petter Karlsson (T Jonsson) 2 14,9 12500:- 59
Lopp 3  6 Pilgrim Tell – Anders Funck (T Jonsson) 0 17,3 500:- 203
Lopp 3 12 C.D.C.’s Totte – Micael Stjernström (S Axelsson) struken
Lopp 3 13 Hessel B.Rapida – Thomas Jonsson 1 16,0 25000:- 90
Lopp 4   9 Irena Palema – Thomas Jonsson 4 12,8 5300:- 144
Lopp 4  10 Ritz Guiness – Martin Malmqvist (E E Johansson)a 3 12,2 8000:- 41
Lopp 6    1 Mr Linus P.H. – Julia Andersson (E E Johansson)a 2 15,2 10000:- 17
Lopp 6    8 Noble Face – Sofia Blixt (T Jonsson) 1 14,1 20000:- 37
Lopp 7  11 Amulett Jons – Thomas Jonsson d 13g 500:- 475
Lopp 8   3 All in a Dream – Claes Sjöström (S Axelsson) 2 15,0 5000:- 36
Lopp 8   7 Marjos Filur – Thomas Jonsson 8 17,5g 2000:_ 192

Åby 180906
Lopp 2   8 In the Closet -Stefan Söderkvist (M Rosenberg) 2 15,9 15000:- 68